SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SC Rochade Emsdetten 2

9 Delere, Adrian — DWZ: 1805-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1979-101 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Eißing, Christoph SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 2037-85 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1982-89 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1966-200 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1892-166 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1873-65 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Wissing, Philipp — DWZ: 1895-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1896-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Lücke, Thomas — DWZ: 1876-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lanfer, Stefan SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1777-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1786-51 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1863-148 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1717-112 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
12 Nöring, Andreas — DWZ: 1789-107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1916-231 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Lanfer, Stefanie SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1844-105 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1973-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1818-95 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1885-119 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1851-29 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Stöckmann, Helmut Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1902-161 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Colmer, Willi — DWZ: 1735-84 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1899-67 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Brands, Julian SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1783-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Lösing, Henrik Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1946-84 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1727-93 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1823-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1846-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
14 Hemmers, Dieter — DWZ: 1816-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Priebs, Ludger SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1754-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1859-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1425-133 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Wetterau, Georg Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1770-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
15 Schulte, Ralf — DWZ: 1762-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Iking, Bernhard SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1767-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1843-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Pohl, Detlev SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1859-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Diepenbrock, Till SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1810-78 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Fehlings, Gerd — DWZ: 1728-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1955-97 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Frieske, Hilmar SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1653-74 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1952-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1797-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1767-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Weist, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1751-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2001 Hedwig, Johannes — DWZ: 1764-70 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Robers, Frank SK Gescher 1; DWZ: 1643-64 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Böcker, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1818-75 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1706-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2002 Wehmeier, Sven — DWZ: 1799-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1778-81 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2003 Böhlich, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1680-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
18 Bahr, Maximilian — DWZ: 1782-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1817-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
19 Fuhrmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1642-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1767-40 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
22 Peters, Tobias — DWZ: 1661-93 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1794-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
23 Schmidt, Frank — DWZ: 1594-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Beckmann, Frank SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1714-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
24 Pfeiffer, Erich — DWZ: 1577-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1695-65 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1701-118 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3001 Gatterdam, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1603-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1798-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1576-117 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1