SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 07.09.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1 2,5:5,5
SF Olfen 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 5:3
SK Gescher 1 - Schach Nienberge 2 4:4
Südlohner SV 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 5:3
SF Telgte 1 - SF Beelen 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 2 am 28.09.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SF Beelen 1 5,5:2,5
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SF Telgte 1 3,5:4,5
Schach Nienberge 2 - Südlohner SV 2 3:5
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SK Gescher 1 3:5
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SF Olfen 1 0,5:7,5
Runde 3 am 09.11.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Olfen 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1
SK Gescher 1 - SV Ibbenbüren 1
Südlohner SV 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2
SF Telgte 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
SF Beelen 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1
Runde 4 am 30.11.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1
Schach Nienberge 2 - SF Beelen 1
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SF Telgte 1
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - Südlohner SV 2
SF Olfen 1 - SK Gescher 1
Runde 5 am 11.01.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Gescher 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1
Südlohner SV 2 - SF Olfen 1
SF Telgte 1 - SV Ibbenbüren 1
SF Beelen 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
Runde 6 am 01.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - SF Beelen 1
SF Olfen 1 - SF Telgte 1
SK Gescher 1 - Südlohner SV 2
Runde 7 am 22.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Südlohner SV 2 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1
SF Telgte 1 - SK Gescher 1
SF Beelen 1 - SF Olfen 1
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SV Ibbenbüren 1
Schach Nienberge 2 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2
Runde 8 am 14.03.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Falke Saerbeck 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 2
SV Ibbenbüren 1 - Schach Nienberge 2
SF Olfen 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1
SK Gescher 1 - SF Beelen 1
Südlohner SV 2 - SF Telgte 1
Runde 9 am 25.04.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 1 - SC Falke Saerbeck 1
SF Beelen 1 - Südlohner SV 2
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SK Gescher 1
Schach Nienberge 2 - SF Olfen 1
SC Rochade Emsdetten 2 - SV Ibbenbüren 1