SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga Münsterland: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 1871-130 2,0 2 100
2 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1 1894-29 2,0 2 100
3 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1 1905-42 2,0 2 100
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1942-91 2,0 2 100
5 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1958-48 2,0 2 100
6 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1991-75 2,0 2 100
7 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2057-115 2,0 2 100
8 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1 2118-73 2,0 2 100
9 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1604-37 1,5 2 75
10 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1 1647-73 1,5 2 75
11 Leder, Nils SK Münster 4 1861-30 1,5 2 75
12 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 4 1881-34 1,5 2 75
13 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1886-32 1,5 2 75
14 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 4 1942-32 1,5 2 75
15 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1947-48 1,5 2 75
16 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 2135-79 1,5 2 75
17 Beckmann, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1527-43 1,0 1 100
18 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1 1667-56 1,0 1 100
19 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1 1737-73 1,0 1 100
20 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1779-59 1,0 1 100
21 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4 1852-30 1,0 1 100
22 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1 1864-50 1,0 1 100
23 Murina, Reinhard SK Bocholt 1 1920-78 1,0 1 100
24 Bündgen, Achim SC Gronau 1 2072-90 1,0 1 100
25 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1696-77 1,0 2 50
26 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1 1726-165 1,0 2 50
27 Thesing, Ansgar TV Borken 1 1746-120 1,0 2 50
28 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1 1784-58 1,0 2 50
29 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1 1798-26 1,0 2 50
30 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1 1801-54 1,0 2 50
31 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1 1803-32 1,0 2 50
32 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1804-62 1,0 2 50
33 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1808-58 1,0 2 50
34 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1 1833-136 1,0 2 50
35 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1 1843-62 1,0 2 50
36 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 4 1886-44 1,0 2 50
37 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1 1888-63 1,0 2 50
38 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1 1889-86 1,0 2 50
39 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1 1890-101 1,0 2 50
40 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1897-78 1,0 2 50
41 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SK Bocholt 1 1907-82 1,0 2 50
42 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1 1918-44 1,0 2 50
43 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1 1926-38 1,0 2 50
44 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1 1927-39 1,0 2 50
45 Rieke, Theo SC Steinfurt 1 1947-181 1,0 2 50
46 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4 1947-62 1,0 2 50
47 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1 1958-91 1,0 2 50
48 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1980-86 1,0 2 50
49 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1 2009-93 1,0 2 50
50 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1 2022-103 1,0 2 50
51 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1 2027-102 1,0 2 50
52 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1 2062-40 1,0 2 50
53 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2198-133 1,0 2 50
54 Herdering, Rajesh SK Metelen 1 1482-36 0,5 1 50
55 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1658-108 0,5 1 50
56 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1 1662-74 0,5 1 50
57 Stein, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1688-79 0,5 1 50
58 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 4 1695-87 0,5 1 50
59 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1768-45 0,5 1 50
60 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1776-45 0,5 1 50
61 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4 1811-60 0,5 1 50
62 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1 1823-123 0,5 1 50
63 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1841-50 0,5 1 50
64 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1857-69 0,5 1 50
65 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4 1860-77 0,5 1 50
66 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4 1881-13 0,5 1 50
67 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1912-65 0,5 1 50
68 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1 1914-28 0,5 1 50
69 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1936-50 0,5 1 50
70 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1 1996-47 0,5 1 50
71 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1 2025-420 0,5 1 50
72 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1 2053-83 0,5 1 50
73 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1 1668-79 0,5 2 25
74 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1762-79 0,5 2 25
75 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1 1764-39 0,5 2 25
76 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1775-68 0,5 2 25
77 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1 1802-81 0,5 2 25
78 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1 1820-72 0,5 2 25
79 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1836-70 0,5 2 25
80 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1 1854-76 0,5 2 25
81 Schulz, Joachim SC Steinfurt 1 1896-56 0,5 2 25
82 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1917-74 0,5 2 25
83 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1 2067-76 0,5 2 25
84 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 4 1468-78 0,0 1 0
85 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 1 1522-33 0,0 1 0
86 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 1 1664-6 0,0 1 0
87 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 1 1692-87 0,0 1 0
88 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1 1711-55 0,0 1 0
89 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1 1745-59 0,0 1 0
90 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1 1747-69 0,0 1 0
91 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1 1894-47 0,0 1 0
92 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 1897-31 0,0 1 0
93 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1 1952-62 0,0 1 0
94 Poelstra, Ben SK Metelen 1 1994-12 0,0 1 0
95 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1 2029-16 0,0 1 0
96 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 2058-76 0,0 1 0
97 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 1835-73 0,0 2 0
98 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 1937-59 0,0 2 0
99 Ellenbroek, Ton SC Gronau 1 1986-59 0,0 2 0
100 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1 2001-102 0,0 2 0