SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Herforder SV Königsspringer 4

25 Schmalhorst, Peter — DWZ: 1466-203 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1457
1 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1281-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Stoyan, Björn SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1464-19 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1378-61 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1583-40 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1310-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gakharia, Data SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1116-9 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1038-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
26 Wiebe, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1424-49 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1445
2 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1245-43 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1559-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1305-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1446-57 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1295-97 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1095-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1124-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
27 Comes, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1311-118 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1328
3 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1234-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Smetan, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 953-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1055-87 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1135-19 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1221-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Köhler, Dieter SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 947-25 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1189-38 1:0 3.0 aus 7
28 Freundt, Horst — DWZ: 1335-146 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1310
4 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1089-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Krug, Alex SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Kopp, Herbert SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 922-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1343-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1224-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Middelmann, Tim SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 882-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1110-31 +:- 1.0 aus 3
29 Senkel, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1309-3 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1334
5 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1033-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Smetan Morales, Jonas SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1089-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Behle, Christian SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1021-1 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 979-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Stüber, Martin SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 947-11 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Seibel, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1040-15 +:- 1.0 aus 4
30 Heidbrink, Kolja — DWZ: 1197-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 945-13 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1321-157 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
31 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich — DWZ: 1160-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1148
6 Steinhauer, Andreas SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1323-12 0:1 5.0 aus 5
32 Beck, Aaron — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 746
7 Rottmann, Lukas Hugo SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 822-1 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Ölmez, Burak SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Blomenkamp, Felix SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 995-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Meier, Hendrik SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 802-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Fronk, André SG Löhne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Rein, Maxim SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 797-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Gedusch, Liv SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 888-12 0:1 2.0 aus 4
33 Bartmann, Dieter — DWZ: 1040-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1027
8 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 850-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Rabe, Maxim SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1022-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1012-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
34 Becker, Felix — DWZ: 1101-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Angrick, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Ellinghoven, Tristan — DWZ: 1324-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1336
7 Salewski, Tymon SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 963-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kellermeyer, Paul-Clemens SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 955-13 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schüler, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 620-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Schleef, Harald SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
37 Fischer, Eckhard — DWZ: 1721-130 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
38 Bellers, Frank — DWZ: 2197-122 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Raddatz, Stefan — DWZ: 1782-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Heuermann, Christoph — DWZ: 1338-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Jetzlaff, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Lieberwirth, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Schäfer, Dorian Jack — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Lepp, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Zube, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Heise, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Malutin, Karina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Bald, Hartmut — DWZ: 1662-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Witte, Björn — DWZ: 907-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schmidt, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Punge, Laurenz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Schröder, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Eker, Baris — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mammadzada, Raif SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 915-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Behle, Robin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 854-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kellermeyer, Julian-Heinrich SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 937-12 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Siekmann, Lionel Yves SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1202-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Heinze, Raphael SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5