SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Löhne 3

17 Grothe, Dag — DWZ: 1630-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Nienaber, Meik — DWZ: 1310-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1285
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1576-100 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1281-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1466-203 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1446-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1378-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
19 Rüter, Manuel — DWZ: 1295-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1270
1 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1549-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1188-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1245-43 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1424-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1135-19 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1305-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
20 Völk, Waldemar — DWZ: 1221-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1196
2 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1553-27 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1344-25 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1234-38 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1559-3 +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1311-118 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1343-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Greimann, Gerrit SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
21 Siekmann, Pierre — DWZ: 1224-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1233
3 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1274-13 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1089-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Salloch, Daniel SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1335-146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 979-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Vogt, Lukas SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1159-17 +:- 0.5 aus 2
22 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 1321-157 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1310
4 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1266-24 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1294-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1033-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Smetan, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 953-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1197-15 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Meier, Hendrik SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 802-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
23 Steinhauer, Andreas — DWZ: 1323-12 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1349
6 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 945-13 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Krug, Alex SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1160-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Isaie, Gholam-Shah SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1017-5 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1055-87 1:0 1.5 aus 5
24 Fronk, André — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1202-38 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Tappen, Karl-Hartmut SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1400-102 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 850-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Smetan Morales, Jonas SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1089-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Beck, Aaron Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 786-1 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Dold, Liam SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 828-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kopp, Herbert SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 922-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
25 Höke, Matthias — DWZ: 1340-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1345
6 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1193-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Walkenhorst, Hans-Peter SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1221-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Bödeker, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
27 Zickel, Sebastian — DWZ: 907-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 906
7 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 3; DWZ: 986-14 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1523-19 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
6 Salloch, Linus Josua SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 838-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Tiedemann, Ruben SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 789-1 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Blomenkamp, Felix SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 995-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
28 Niemann, Renate — DWZ: 802-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 816
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 934-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Muschalle, Siegfried SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1471-82 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kasper, Andreas SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 946-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Rabe, Maxim SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1022-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Salewski, Tymon SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 963-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
29 Schmidt, Fynn Christian — DWZ: 668-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Siekmann, Lionel Yves — DWZ: 1202-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krug, Dean SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Eker, Baris Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
31 Schröder, Yannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Harland, Kai Tobias — DWZ: 1141-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Rodermann, Jolina Melice — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Danielmeier, Fabienne — DWZ: 1374-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Danielmeier, Phil Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Danielmeier, Mads Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Lindemann, Aris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Heinrich, Merle — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )