SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Hücker-Aschen 5

33 Domenighini, Alexandar — DWZ: 1497-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Bönhold, Hannes — DWZ: 1345-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stallmann, Sandor — DWZ: 1288-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Fischer-Riepe, Klaus — DWZ: 1249-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Stüker, Peter-Rene — DWZ: 1227-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Dieckmann, Hermann — DWZ: 1198-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
39 Zumpe, Mattia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Gakharia, Data — DWZ: 1116-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1098
1 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1038-43 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1549-75 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1576-100 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1245-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1559-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1466-203 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1446-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
41 Bartsch, Nelson — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Tataru, Adrian — DWZ: 960-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmidt, David SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1154-14 +:- 0.0 aus 1
43 Dieckmann, Annerieke — DWZ: 1070-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Heidemann, Kristjan — DWZ: 1095-22 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1066
2 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1189-38 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1553-27 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1188-77 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1234-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Smetan, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 953-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1424-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
45 Gakharia, Bata — DWZ: 1029-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Zudak, Katja — DWZ: 1001-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Finkemeier, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Kurz, Nico Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Pfeiffer, Miro — DWZ: 1053-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Heinisch, Luis — DWZ: 929-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Ackermann, Lars — DWZ: 949-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Köhler, Dieter — DWZ: 947-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 947
3 Seibel, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1040-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1274-13 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1089-31 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1311-118 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1343-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
53 Wilke, Felix — DWZ: 1044-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
54 Middelmann, Tim — DWZ: 882-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 852
4 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1266-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1344-25 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1033-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Tedeschi, Rhys James SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1084-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1335-146 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Hame, Rony SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1146-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
55 Jaekel, Tobias — DWZ: 926-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Vossiek, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Schäffer, Tristan — DWZ: 881-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Büscher, Julian — DWZ: 848-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Brennemann, Lutz — DWZ: 837-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Oeschger, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Stüber, Martin — DWZ: 947-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 972
4 Seibel, Isabelle SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1001-14 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1492-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 945-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Krug, Alex SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Senkel, Karl-Heinz Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1309-3 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
62 Schäfers, Marvin — DWZ: 796-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Pfeiffer, Lucy — DWZ: 795-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Jaekel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Finkemeier, Simon — DWZ: 749-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 743
5 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1294-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
66 Rein, Maxim — DWZ: 797-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 702
5 Gedusch, Liv SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 888-12 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1339-46 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Rottmann, Lukas Hugo SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 822-1 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Smetan Morales, Jonas SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1089-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Beck, Aaron Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 786-1 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 979-18 0:1 3.0 aus 7
67 Vasilenko, Maxim — DWZ: 778-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Burghardt, Mika — DWZ: 778-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Meinhardt, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Schmidtke, Magnus — DWZ: 912-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
71 Donig, Timo — DWZ: 712-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
72 Gebhardt, Lars — DWZ: 758-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Braun, Tom-Lukas — DWZ: 749-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren — DWZ: 708-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 635
6 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1012-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1202-38 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1255-35 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 850-12 0:1 1.0 aus 7
5 Meier, Hendrik SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 802-2 0:1 2.0 aus 6
75 Kraemer, Lasse — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Schüler, Julius — DWZ: 620-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 621
6 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1127-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1100-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Nolting, Frank Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 857-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Mammadzada, Raif SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 915-7 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1324-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Dold, Liam SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 828-2 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
77 Schäffer, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Eckhardt, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Sewing, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Bulla, Zina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Baghdadi, Abd Al-Nasser — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Ebmeyer, Robin Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Hinse, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Faust, Alicia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Meier, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Jovanovic, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Bruning, Mathis — DWZ: 719-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Rein, Nicole — DWZ: 739-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
89 Seibel, Ewald — DWZ: 755-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
90 Heinze, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wilke, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1044-19 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1193-54 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Krug, Dean SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Eker, Baris Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Möller, Marvin SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 856-19 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
91 Janzen, Leonie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
92 Fakrou, Hamza — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rein, Nicole SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 739-1 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
8 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 3; DWZ: 986-14 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
8 Tiedemann, Ruben SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
93 Donig, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
94 Schleef, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)