SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Hücker-Aschen 4

25 Block, Alexander — DWZ: 1038-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1045
1 Gakharia, Data SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1116-9 +:- 0.5 aus 7
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1378-61 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1549-75 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1188-77 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1281-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1559-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1466-203 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
26 Luttermann, Alexander — DWZ: 1124-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1144
2 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1305-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1344-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1245-43 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1424-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
27 Windmüller, Marla — DWZ: 1189-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1174
2 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1095-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Vogt, Lukas SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1159-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1274-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1492-60 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1234-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Smetan, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 953-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1311-118 0:1 6.0 aus 7
28 Luttermann, Julius — DWZ: 1110-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1107
4 Kopp, Herbert SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 922-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1266-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1335-146 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
29 Seibel, Vanessa — DWZ: 1040-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1010
3 Köhler, Dieter SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 947-25 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1202-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1089-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Senkel, Karl-Heinz Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1309-3 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
30 Seibel, Isabelle — DWZ: 1001-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1035
4 Stüber, Martin SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 947-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1127-10 +:- 2.0 aus 3
5 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 945-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
31 Gedusch, Liv — DWZ: 888-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 928
5 Rein, Maxim SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 797-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1193-54 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1294-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Beck, Aaron Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 786-1 1:0 2.5 aus 7
32 Vasilenko, Alexandra — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Behle, Christian SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1021-1 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4001 Windmüller, Marco — DWZ: 1012-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1025
6 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 708-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Strohkirch, Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 906-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 3; DWZ: 986-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Rottmann, Lukas Hugo SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 822-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Tedeschi, Rhys James SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1084-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Bartmann, Dieter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1040-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4002 Quentmeier, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Wilke, Xenia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Wilke, Felix — DWZ: 1044-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1100
7 Heinze, Raphael SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
7 Blomenkamp, Felix SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 995-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1339-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 850-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Krug, Alex SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
70 Schmidtke, Magnus — DWZ: 912-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 882
5 Smetan Morales, Jonas SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1089-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
71 Donig, Timo — DWZ: 712-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 679
8 Salewski, Tymon SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 963-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1100-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
88 Rein, Nicole — DWZ: 739-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 5) 715
8 Fakrou, Hamza SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 934-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Tappen, Karl-Hartmut SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1400-102 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Nolting, Frank Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 857-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Rabe, Maxim SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1022-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
89 Seibel, Ewald — DWZ: 755-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 850
7 Mammadzada, Raif SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 915-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
93 Donig, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1523-19 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Krug, Dean SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 6
94 Schleef, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1324-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4