SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Bünde 5

33 Holtmeier, Bernd — DWZ: 1576-100 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1564
1 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1310-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gakharia, Data SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1116-9 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1549-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1378-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1281-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
34 Veidt, Werner — DWZ: 1188-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1230
1 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1446-57 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1295-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1095-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1038-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1553-27 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1305-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1234-38 1:0 3.5 aus 7
35 Albert, Alexander — DWZ: 1344-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1347
2 Hame, Rony SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1146-16 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1221-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Middelmann, Tim SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 882-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1124-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1274-13 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1055-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1089-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
36 Dinter, Joachim — DWZ: 1492-60 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1494
3 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 979-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Stüber, Martin SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 947-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1189-38 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1266-24 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Kopp, Herbert SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 922-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1033-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
37 Hildermann, Viktor — DWZ: 1294-36 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1279
4 Budde, Malte SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 956-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1321-157 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Finkemeier, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 749-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gedusch, Liv SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 888-12 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1250-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Behle, Christian SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1021-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 945-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
38 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1339-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1311
5 Dold, Liam SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 828-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Rein, Maxim SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 797-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Wilke, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1044-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1202-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Blomenkamp, Felix SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 995-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
39 Linnemann, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1255-35 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1283
6 Möller, Marvin SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 856-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 708-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1193-54 1:0 5.5 aus 7
7 Salewski, Tymon SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 963-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Rottmann, Lukas Hugo SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 822-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
40 Scheffer, Peter — DWZ: 1100-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1120
7 Tiedemann, Ruben SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Schüler, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 620-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Donig, Timo SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 712-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Behle, Robin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 854-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
49 Tappen, Karl-Hartmut — DWZ: 1400-102 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1405
5 Fronk, André SG Löhne 3; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 7
7 Rein, Nicole SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 739-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 934-10 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 850-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
51 Walkenhorst, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1221-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1206
6 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1340-45 0:1 1.5 aus 2
52 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1523-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1524
8 Schmitz, Meo SG Bünde 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 907-5 +:- 2.0 aus 5
8 Donig, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kasper, Andreas SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 946-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
53 Muschalle, Siegfried — DWZ: 1471-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1434
8 Niemann, Renate SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 802-17 0:1 1.5 aus 5