SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Springer Schnathorst 2

9 Kopp, Helmut — DWZ: 1378-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1378
1 Stoyan, Björn SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1464-19 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1038-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1466-203 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1549-75 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1583-40 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1576-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1310-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
10 Schwebke, Martin — DWZ: 1305-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1291
2 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1559-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1124-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1424-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1553-27 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1446-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1188-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1295-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Bartelheimer, Dieter — DWZ: 1371-76 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Greimann, Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1221-26 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
13 Vogt, Lukas — DWZ: 1159-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1162
3 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1189-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1224-21 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
14 Trojahn, Werner — DWZ: 1055-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1062
3 Smetan, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 953-3 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1311-118 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1343-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1344-25 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Steinhauer, Andreas SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1323-12 0:1 5.0 aus 5
15 Kopp, Herbert — DWZ: 922-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 908
4 Krug, Alex SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1110-31 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1335-146 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1274-13 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hame, Rony SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1146-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1492-60 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Fronk, André SG Löhne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
16 Behle, Christian — DWZ: 1021-1 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1037
5 Kleine, Robin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Vasilenko, Alexandra SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Senkel, Karl-Heinz Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1309-3 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1266-24 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 979-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1294-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
17 Konstanty, Sascha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Strohkirch, Luca — DWZ: 906-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 859
6 Ölmez, Burak SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1012-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1250-13 0:1 1.0 aus 3
19 Blomenkamp, Felix — DWZ: 995-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1018
7 Mammadzada, Raif SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 915-7 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Wilke, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1044-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Beck, Aaron Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 786-1 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1127-10 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Meier, Hendrik SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 802-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1339-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 907-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
20 Wessling, Luisa — DWZ: 762-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wessling, Lina — DWZ: 760-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Waclawick, Madeline — DWZ: 766-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krug, Dean SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
23 Engelbrecht, Alessandro — DWZ: 752-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Salewski, Tymon — DWZ: 963-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 947
8 Donig, Timo SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 712-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: 1324-17 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Isaie, Gholam-Shah SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 1017-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1255-35 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Niemann, Renate SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 802-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
25 Behle, Robin — DWZ: 854-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 838
8 Eker, Baris Herforder SV Königsspringer 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3; DWZ: 934-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Tiedemann, Ruben SG Bünde 6; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1100-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
26 Blomenkamp, Fynn — DWZ: 693-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 686
7 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3; DWZ: 1193-54 0:1 5.5 aus 7