SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Minden 3

17 Mischke, Reinhard — DWZ: 1549-75 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1572
1 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1295-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Gakharia, Data SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1116-9 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1038-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1378-61 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1576-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1281-48 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1559-3 1:0 4.0 aus 7
18 Kurdadze, Teimuraz — DWZ: 1553-27 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
2 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1221-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 1095-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1305-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1188-77 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1245-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Salloch, Daniel SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Schrader, Jörg — DWZ: 1274-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1261
3 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1224-21 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Köhler, Dieter SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 947-25 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1189-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kopp, Herbert SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 922-1 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1344-25 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1234-38 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Smetan, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 953-3 +:- 1.5 aus 7
20 Scheibe, Sven — DWZ: 1266-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1275
4 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1321-157 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Middelmann, Tim SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 882-12 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1110-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Behle, Christian SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 1021-1 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1492-60 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1089-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Krug, Alex SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 785-1 1:0 0.0 aus 6
21 Bierhaus, Oliver — DWZ: 1250-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1209
5 Strohkirch, Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 906-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1294-36 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Smetan Morales, Jonas SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 1089-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
22 Bode, Andreas — DWZ: 1202-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1182
5 Fronk, André SG Löhne 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 708-6 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Seibel, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1040-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1339-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 1033-26 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Mammadzada, Raif SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 915-7 0:1 2.0 aus 6
23 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1127-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1143
6 Schüler, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: 620-15 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Seibel, Isabelle SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1001-14 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
6 Blomenkamp, Felix SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 995-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
24 Scholder, Helmut — DWZ: 1193-54 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1202
6 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 1340-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Heinze, Raphael SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Gedusch, Liv SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 888-12 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Blomenkamp, Fynn SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 693-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1255-35 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 945-13 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Bauer, Manuel SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: 769-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Meier, Heinz — DWZ: 986-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1005
7 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 907-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Fakrou, Hamza SG Hücker-Aschen 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 1012-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Rottmann, Lukas Hugo SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 822-1 +:- 2.0 aus 6
26 Harris, Andrew — DWZ: 934-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 982
8 Niemann, Renate SG Löhne 3; DWZ: 802-17 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Rein, Nicole SG Hücker-Aschen 4; DWZ: 739-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Behle, Robin SC Springer Schnathorst 2; DWZ: 854-5 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Tappen, Karl-Hartmut SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1400-102 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1; DWZ: 850-12 1:0 1.0 aus 7
27 Gorka, Lea-Marie — DWZ: 1120-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Berger, Marlon — DWZ: 1027-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Knau, Alexander — DWZ: 806-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Urbanus, Hannah — DWZ: 938-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Haas, Julian — DWZ: 762-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Popella, Wolfgang — DWZ: 958-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Götz, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Risch, Jannes — DWZ: 955-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Friesen, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Thormählen, Wilfried — DWZ: 1121-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Niesterok, Nico Camillo — DWZ: 1061-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krug, Dean SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
38 Fischer, Adonia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Aumann, Alexander — DWZ: 732-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schreiber, Hannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Bredemeier, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schütte, Jonas Taro — DWZ: 925-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Anancenko, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Brokmeier, Tim-Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Klassen, Elian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Schröter, Joachim — DWZ: 1917-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Scheunemann, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Quintero Gomez, Darlina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Skoromnik, Eugen — DWZ: 1154-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Durczak, Lars — DWZ: 1469-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )