SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Senkel, Karl-Heinz Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 1309-3 6,0 6 100
2 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 3 1553-27 6,0 6 100
3 Fronk, André SG Löhne 3 - 6,0 7 86
4 Comes, Wolfgang Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 1311-118 6,0 7 86
5 Schmalhorst, Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 1466-203 6,0 7 86
6 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 3 1549-75 6,0 7 86
7 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 5 1492-60 5,5 6 92
8 Scholder, Helmut SK Minden 3 1193-54 5,5 7 79
9 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 5 1344-25 5,5 7 79
10 Wiebe, Wilhelm Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 1424-49 5,5 7 79
11 Eker, Baris Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 - 5,0 5 100
12 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 5 1255-35 5,0 5 100
13 Steinhauer, Andreas SG Löhne 3 1323-12 5,0 5 100
14 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 6 1343-6 5,0 6 83
15 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 3 1266-24 5,0 7 71
16 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 5 1294-36 5,0 7 71
17 Freundt, Horst Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 1335-146 5,0 7 71
18 Krüger, Erich SG Löhne 3 1321-157 4,5 6 75
19 Schrader, Jörg SK Minden 3 1274-13 4,5 7 64
20 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 5 1100-3 4,0 4 100
21 Ellinghoven, Tristan Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 1324-17 4,0 4 100
22 Tappen, Karl-Hartmut SG Bünde 5 1400-102 4,0 4 100
23 Sundermeier, Hans-Dieter SG Bünde 5 1523-19 4,0 4 100
24 Harris, Andrew SK Minden 3 934-10 4,0 5 80
25 Wilke, Felix SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1044-19 4,0 5 80
26 Windmüller, Marco SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1012-10 4,0 6 67
27 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 3 1224-21 4,0 6 67
28 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 6 1446-57 4,0 6 67
29 Blomenkamp, Felix SC Springer Schnathorst 2 995-7 4,0 7 57
30 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 5 1188-77 4,0 7 57
31 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1378-61 4,0 7 57
32 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 1559-3 4,0 7 57
33 Meier, Heinz SK Minden 3 986-14 3,5 4 88
34 Rabe, Maxim SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 1022-7 3,5 4 88
35 Hame, Rony SG Bünde 6 1146-16 3,5 5 70
36 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 5 1339-46 3,5 5 70
37 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 5 1576-100 3,5 5 70
38 Behle, Christian SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1021-1 3,5 6 58
39 Maier, Christoph SG Hiddenhausen 1 945-13 3,5 7 50
40 Völk, Waldemar SG Löhne 3 1221-26 3,5 7 50
41 Gieselmann, Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1 1234-38 3,5 7 50
42 Smetan Morales, Jonas SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 1089-18 3,0 6 50
43 Bode, Andreas SK Minden 3 1202-38 3,0 6 50
44 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 6 979-18 3,0 7 43
45 Robrook, Eckhard SG Hiddenhausen 1 1089-31 3,0 7 43
46 Windmüller, Marla SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1189-38 3,0 7 43
47 Seibel, Isabelle SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1001-14 2,5 3 83
48 Fleher, Jürgen SG Hiddenhausen 1 1245-43 2,5 6 42
49 Krome, Joachim Peter SG Hiddenhausen 1 1281-48 2,5 6 42
50 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 3 1295-97 2,5 6 42
51 Beck, Aaron Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 786-1 2,5 7 36
52 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1305-50 2,5 7 36
53 Tedeschi, Rhys James SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 1084-19 2,0 2 100
54 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Minden 3 1127-10 2,0 3 67
55 Dold, Liam SG Bünde 6 828-2 2,0 4 50
56 Gedusch, Liv SG Hücker-Aschen 4 888-12 2,0 4 50
57 Tiedemann, Ruben SG Bünde 6 789-1 2,0 5 40
58 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 3 907-5 2,0 5 40
59 Stüber, Martin SG Hücker-Aschen 5 947-11 2,0 5 40
60 Salewski, Tymon SC Springer Schnathorst 2 963-3 2,0 5 40
61 Meier, Hendrik SG Bünde 6 802-2 2,0 6 33
62 Rottmann, Lukas Hugo SG Hiddenhausen 1 822-1 2,0 6 33
63 Mammadzada, Raif SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 915-7 2,0 6 33
64 Block, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1038-43 2,0 7 29
65 Höke, Matthias SG Löhne 3 1340-45 1,5 2 75
66 Isaie, Gholam-Shah SG Bünde 6 1017-5 1,5 3 50
67 Bartmann, Dieter Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 1040-36 1,5 3 50
68 Luttermann, Alexander SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1124-8 1,5 4 38
69 Rein, Nicole SG Hücker-Aschen 4 739-1 1,5 5 30
70 Niemann, Renate SG Löhne 3 802-17 1,5 5 30
71 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1055-87 1,5 5 30
72 Stork, Wolfgang SG Hiddenhausen 1 1033-26 1,5 6 25
73 Heidemann, Kristjan SG Hücker-Aschen 5 1095-22 1,5 6 25
74 Smetan, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 953-3 1,5 7 21
75 Seibel, Ewald SG Hücker-Aschen 4 755-1 1,0 1 100
76 Waclawick, Madeline SC Springer Schnathorst 2 766-7 1,0 1 100
77 Tataru, Adrian SG Hücker-Aschen 5 960-13 1,0 1 100
78 Niesterok, Nico Camillo SK Minden 3 1061-4 1,0 1 100
79 Möller, Marvin SG Bünde 6 856-19 1,0 2 50
80 Nolting, Frank Jörg SG Hiddenhausen 1 857-23 1,0 2 50
81 Kellermeyer, Julian-Heinrich SG Bünde 6 937-12 1,0 2 50
82 Kasper, Andreas SG Hiddenhausen 1 946-2 1,0 2 50
83 Siekmann, Lionel Yves SG Löhne 3 1202-3 1,0 2 50
84 Fakrou, Hamza SG Hücker-Aschen 5 - 1,0 3 33
85 Strohkirch, Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 2 906-8 1,0 3 33
86 Luttermann, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1110-31 1,0 3 33
87 Bierhaus, Oliver SK Minden 3 1250-13 1,0 3 33
88 Behle, Robin SC Springer Schnathorst 2 854-5 1,0 4 25
89 Seibel, Vanessa SG Hücker-Aschen 4 1040-15 1,0 4 25
90 Heinze, Raphael SG Hücker-Aschen 5 - 1,0 5 20
91 Köhler, Dieter SG Hücker-Aschen 5 947-25 1,0 5 20
92 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 3 1310-41 1,0 5 20
93 Krug, Dean SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 - 1,0 6 17
94 Heidbrink, Dirk SG Hiddenhausen 1 850-12 1,0 7 14
95 Kopp, Herbert SC Springer Schnathorst 2 922-1 1,0 7 14
96 Budde, Malte SG Bünde 6 956-22 0,5 1 50
97 Salloch, Daniel SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 - 0,5 2 25
98 Kellermeyer, Paul-Clemens SG Bünde 6 955-13 0,5 2 25
99 Vogt, Lukas SC Springer Schnathorst 2 1159-17 0,5 2 25
100 Wick, Jannis SG Bünde 6 1135-19 0,5 3 17
101 Schüler, Julius SG Hücker-Aschen 5 620-15 0,5 6 8
102 Rein, Maxim SG Hücker-Aschen 5 797-6 0,5 6 8
103 Middelmann, Tim SG Hücker-Aschen 5 882-12 0,5 6 8
104 Gakharia, Data SG Hücker-Aschen 5 1116-9 0,5 7 7
105 Schmitz, Meo SG Bünde 6 - 0,0 1 0
106 Vasilenko, Alexandra SG Hücker-Aschen 4 - 0,0 1 0
107 Kleine, Robin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 - 0,0 1 0
108 Greimann, Gerrit SC Springer Schnathorst 2 - 0,0 1 0
109 Schleef, Harald SG Hücker-Aschen 4 - 0,0 1 0
110 Blomenkamp, Fynn SC Springer Schnathorst 2 693-8 0,0 1 0
111 Finkemeier, Simon SG Hücker-Aschen 5 749-4 0,0 1 0
112 Müller, Tamino SG Bünde 6 827-6 0,0 1 0
113 Salloch, Linus Josua SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 838-3 0,0 1 0
114 Schmidtke, Magnus SG Hücker-Aschen 4 912-4 0,0 1 0
115 Schmidt, David SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 1154-14 0,0 1 0
116 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 1160-20 0,0 1 0
117 Walkenhorst, Hans-Peter SG Bünde 5 1221-34 0,0 1 0
118 Muschalle, Siegfried SG Bünde 5 1471-82 0,0 1 0
119 Donig, Frank SG Hücker-Aschen 4 - 0,0 2 0
120 Donig, Timo SG Hücker-Aschen 4 712-5 0,0 2 0
121 Bauer, Manuel SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 769-2 0,0 2 0
122 Heidbrink, Kolja Herforder SV Königsspringer 4 1197-15 0,0 2 0
123 Stoyan, Björn SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 1464-19 0,0 2 0
124 Struckmeier, Fynn SG Bünde 6 1583-40 0,0 2 0
125 Ölmez, Burak SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 - 0,0 3 0
126 Yildiiz, Arda-Eren SG Hücker-Aschen 5 708-6 0,0 5 0
127 Krug, Alex SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 785-1 0,0 6 0