SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Porta Westfalica 3

17 Rademacher, Heinrich — DWZ: 1637-105 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1653
1 Schrader, Elanor SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1733-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1821-193 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1802-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1483-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1755-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
18 Hartwich, Jürgen — DWZ: 1457-105 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1502
2 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1849-3 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1694-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1684-67 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1576-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1629-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1510-65 1:0 1.5 aus 6
19 Glöckner, Dietmar — DWZ: 1471-100 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1457
3 Gomolinsky, Phil SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1755-69 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1534-83 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1660-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1534-53 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1602-24 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1542-32 0:1 2.0 aus 6
20 Haack, Bodo — DWZ: 1585-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1590
4 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1703-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kowalski, Holger SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1873-4 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1593-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1600-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1440-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1464-46 1:0 0.0 aus 6
21 Alami, Patrick — DWZ: 1594-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1609
5 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1697-39 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1535-71 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1484-73 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1362-66 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1497-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
22 Uphoff, Till-Jonas — DWZ: 1511-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1545
6 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1585-120 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1329-55 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1438-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
23 Meier, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1744-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1671-248 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1498-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1436-41 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1430-89 0:1 3.0 aus 4
24 Pape, Christian — DWZ: 1392-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
7 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1684-60 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1628-68 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1544-2 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1253-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1364-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
25 Sander, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Reipke, Jonah — DWZ: 829-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Prätzel, Finn Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Prätzel, Collin Maris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Plagemann, Lucas — DWZ: 905-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Koch, Michael — DWZ: 1736-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Guddat, Kai — DWZ: 855-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Fernadez Prol, Manuel — DWZ: 946-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Engelke, Tom Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Broshinski, Niklas — DWZ: 792-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Brauer, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Bonorden, Olaf — DWZ: 1750-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Till, Justin — DWZ: 1246-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Vogt, Lukas — DWZ: 1062-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Meyer, Alexander — DWZ: 904-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Reipke, Jannis — DWZ: 983-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Pierburg, Ken — DWZ: 1072-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Breder, Keno — DWZ: 1321-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Mannhardt, Tami — DWZ: 1303-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hake, Torsten — DWZ: 1132-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hanke, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1556-94 0:1 3.5 aus 6
46 Bruns, Norbert — DWZ: 1469-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Büsching, Kurt — DWZ: 1492-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Gerlitz, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1548-54 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1553-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Metkemeyer, Marc SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1447-49 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1609-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Eker, Baris Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
49 Holtmann, Jan Luca — DWZ: 1224-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )