SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Oetinghausen 1

1 Reimann, Matthias — DWZ: 1726-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1749
1 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1786-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1578-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1849-3 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1821-193 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1802-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1483-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1668-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1806-63 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Bazi, Badrs SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1640-3 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1703-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1694-136 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1684-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1576-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gruszecki, Withold — DWZ: 1638-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1645
3 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1639-2 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1534-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1660-35 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1534-53 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schiffner, Michael — DWZ: 1605-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1590
3 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1688-23 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1738-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1697-39 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1684-15 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1575-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1600-39 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Wolf, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1629-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1644
4 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1504-33 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1400-28 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1744-42 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Kowalski, Holger SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1873-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Steinbach, Jörg — DWZ: 1582-3 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1627
5 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1532-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Babkevica, Anna SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1310-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1556-94 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1535-71 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1671-248 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1498-26 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Rolof, Reinhold — DWZ: 1430-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1424
6 Budde, Reinhard SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1395-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1374-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1616-55 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1585-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1628-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1609-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter — DWZ: 1362-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1367
7 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1378-61 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1309-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1548-54 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1518-187 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kremser, Alexander Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1544-2 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Reimann, Mareike — DWZ: 1317-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Drexhage, Ulrich — DWZ: 1292-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1292
8 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1305-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schultz, Cammin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1309-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1266-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hagemann, Rainer Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4