SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Springer Schnathorst 1

1 Horstmann, Tom Luca — DWZ: 1786-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1819
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1726-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1755-45 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1578-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Schrader, Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1674-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Adam, Detlef SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1821-193 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1684-67 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Windmann, Jörg — DWZ: 1806-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1820
2 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1668-30 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1629-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bazi, Badrs SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1640-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1849-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Schröter, Hans-Christoph SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1694-136 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1660-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kopp, Daniel — DWZ: 1750-104 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1754
3 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1602-24 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
3 Salomon, Jaro SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1400-28 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Radmanesch, Sasan — DWZ: 1718-7 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1716
4 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1440-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1461-43 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1703-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1534-83 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1593-72 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Horstmann, Nick — DWZ: 1688-23 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1743
3 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1605-32 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1362-66 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1374-23 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1639-2 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1684-15 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Häring, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1504-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1466
4 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1629-55 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1329-55 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hallmann, Walter SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1328-17 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Kowalski, Holger SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1873-4 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1671-248 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Knickmeier, Jana — DWZ: 1532-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1523
5 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1582-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1697-39 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1535-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Radmanesch, Behzad — DWZ: 1496-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1494
6 Regehr, Juri SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1744-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1585-120 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1001 Mahvash, Cyrous — DWZ: 1442-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1462
7 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1436-41 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1002 Budde, Reinhard — DWZ: 1395-74 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1398
6 Rolof, Reinhold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1430-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Aufderheide, Lenn SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1253-26 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Schultz, Cammin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1309-15 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1556-94 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1684-60 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1628-68 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1003 Maschmeier, Volker — DWZ: 1372-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1360
7 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1518-187 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1004 Zelle, Günter — DWZ: 1478-118 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kopp, Helmut — DWZ: 1378-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1374
7 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1362-4 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Schlegel, Thorsten SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1324-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Schwebke, Martin — DWZ: 1305-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1299
8 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1292-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1616-55 0:1 3.0 aus 3
16 Behle, Christian — DWZ: 1021-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1008
8 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1188-77 0:1 1.0 aus 1