SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 3

17 Janke, Anatoli — DWZ: 1708-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1473-83 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1520-7 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1540-94 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
18 Prause, Dieter — DWZ: 1537-77 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1498-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1713-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1567-8 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1288-18 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1328-129 1:0 1.5 aus 6
19 Wiechers, Alexander — DWZ: 1457-143 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1338-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1483-66 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1259-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1461-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1536-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1364-172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
20 Haase, Willibald — DWZ: 1446-163 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1267-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1439-26 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1287-6 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1394-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1230-38 1:0 1.0 aus 6
21 Brink, Martin — DWZ: 1352-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1317-29 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1308-24 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1351-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1408-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1322-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1255-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
22 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1445-23 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1154-50 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1396-32 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1328-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1210-6 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 944-8 +:- 0.0 aus 5
23 Schröder, Ulrich — DWZ: 1209-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brinkmeier, Lucas SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1426-31 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1169-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1564-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1093-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Bußmann, Wibke LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1060-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
24 Müller, Leon — DWZ: 1092-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Brüggemeier, Daniel SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1268-34 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1271-21 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1192-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Bußmann, Merle LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 897-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
33 Ziebarth, Horst — DWZ: 1334-148 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 796-6 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Nückel, Moritz LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 993-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
36 Goroncy, Reinhard — DWZ: 1212-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1599-37 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1631-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5