SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Hövelhof 1

1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1713-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1551-110 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1624-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1473-83 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1568-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1520-7 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes — DWZ: 1483-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1437-48 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1457-143 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1535-30 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1319-9 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1461-47 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1536-33 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Schulte, Markus — DWZ: 1439-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1416-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1472-163 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1364-99 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1280-7 +:- 0.0 aus 6
3 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1408-8 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1398-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Mirko — DWZ: 1311-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1303-20 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1352-66 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1267-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Radin, Lukas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1215-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1326-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1322-5 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Schiermeier, Alexander — DWZ: 1158-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1293-25 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1317-29 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1351-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bahr, Thomas — DWZ: 1169-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1177-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1209-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1445-23 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-34 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1400-23 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Brüggemeier, Daniel — DWZ: 1268-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Sander, Meinolf — DWZ: 1081-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1248-43 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1614-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Lewkowicz, David Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1210-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Schulte, Phillip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schulte, David — DWZ: 840-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1363-12 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Brinkmeier, Lucas SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1426-31 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1192-5 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Schulte, Martin — DWZ: 796-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kosfeld, Raphael SV Soest 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1334-148 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1021-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Hintke, Malik — DWZ: 925-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1631-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
13 Schulte, Helena — DWZ: 1050-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Bettenhausen, Dominik — DWZ: 868-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1673-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4