SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

LSV Turm Lippstadt 6

41 Lax, Horst — DWZ: 1540-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1567-8 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1520-7 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Ahmad, Dirsam SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1867-7 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1473-83 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1551-110 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1708-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
42 Kühler, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1328-129 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1259-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1288-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1498-27 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1440-48 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1537-77 0:1 4.5 aus 6
43 Schwarze, Marianne — DWZ: 1364-172 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1287-6 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1461-47 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1536-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1338-97 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1416-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1457-143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
44 Pejic, Nedeljko — DWZ: 1230-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Radin, Lukas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1215-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1408-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1394-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1267-24 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1303-20 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
4 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1446-163 0:1 3.0 aus 5
45 Bawandi, Fariborz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1093-5 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1317-29 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1345-40 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
46 Langner, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1445-23 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
47 Herrmann, Horst — DWZ: 1255-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1396-32 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Franz, Ralf Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1281-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1192-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
7 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1247-43 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1352-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
48 Wieczorek, Herbert — DWZ: 944-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1564-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Brinkmeier, Lucas SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1426-31 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
6 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1177-37 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 6
49 Bußmann, Wibke — DWZ: 1060-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Rust, Ulrich Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1095-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1021-10 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1418-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1209-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
50 Bußmann, Merle — DWZ: 897-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1547-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1271-21 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1631-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Seyid, Rauf SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1229-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1092-52 0:1 2.0 aus 6
51 Pollmüller, Simone — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Hagemeier, Nils — DWZ: 826-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Birkert, David Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Birkert, Sara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Hagemeier, Nadine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Becker, Maurice — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Mosa, Jin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Arfaei Bidgoli, Rojin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Arfaei Bidgoli, Shaghayegh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Pusch, Moritz — DWZ: 1329-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Hagemeier, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Hagemeier, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Hagemeier, Feli — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Siebel, Silas Alexander — DWZ: 783-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
65 Zaib, Olivia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Siamkouris, Christos — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Siebel, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Werner, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Wilden, Jonte — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Hagemeier, Mike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Becker, Vincent Edward — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Nückel, Moritz — DWZ: 993-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
73 Stihohann, Henri Ferdinand — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Wirkus, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Werz, Markus Aurelius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Wilden, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Priefer, Sven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Priefer, Finn Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Besou, Mahmoud — DWZ: 818-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Knopf, Christian — DWZ: 1814-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )