SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Soest 4

25 Krambeck, Günther — DWZ: 1551-110 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1713-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1568-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1520-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1539-94 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1473-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
26 Flüchter, Markus — DWZ: 1437-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1483-66 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1319-9 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1461-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1603-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1330-129 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1535-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
27 Eickhoff, Marc — DWZ: 1416-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1439-26 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1280-7 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1536-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1391-173 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1267-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
28 Ruf, Martin — DWZ: 1303-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1311-24 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1408-8 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1398-14 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1233-38 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1317-29 1:0 2.5 aus 6
29 Rummel, Dietmar Marius — DWZ: 1293-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1158-50 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Radin, Lukas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1215-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1210-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1445-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
30 Bumstein, Felix — DWZ: 1339-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1351-9 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1202-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1093-5 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Bawandi, Fariborz LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1248-43 1:0 2.0 aus 3
31 Quernheim, Michael — DWZ: 1143-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1363-34 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Rust, Ulrich Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1095-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1021-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Brinkmeier, Lucas SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1426-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
32 Heinze, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1177-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1169-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1614-9 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1400-23 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Halling, Lennart SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 944-8 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4; DWZ: 1207-164 0:1 1.5 aus 2
33 Flüchter, Stefan — DWZ: 1115-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Dittrich, Justin Matteo — DWZ: 1363-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 840-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 5; DWZ: 1673-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Bußmann, Wibke LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1060-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
35 Seyid, Rauf — DWZ: 1229-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Bußmann, Merle LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 897-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
36 Höcker, Klemens Bo — DWZ: 1042-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kosfeld, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Kosfeld, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 796-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
39 Deisel, Frederik — DWZ: 826-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schröder, Daniel — DWZ: 750-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Flath, Eike Christian — DWZ: 796-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Kuzaj, Til — DWZ: 785-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Kuzaj, Jan — DWZ: 761-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Wulkow, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Lykowski, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Böhme, Jenson — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )