SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Delbrück 4

25 Hennemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1473-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1708-87 +:- 1.5 aus 3
1 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1713-32 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1540-94 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1567-8 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1551-110 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
26 Käuper, Johann — DWZ: 1498-27 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1537-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1536-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1483-66 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1328-129 +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1259-8 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1440-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
27 Frehse, Rainer — DWZ: 1338-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1457-143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1439-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1364-172 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1287-6 1:0 0.0 aus 6
28 Strube, Dieter — DWZ: 1267-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1446-163 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1394-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1308-24 0:1 1.0 aus 6
4 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1230-38 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1351-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1416-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
29 Freise, Abdul — DWZ: 1317-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1352-66 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1322-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1154-50 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Bawandi, Fariborz LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1564-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1303-20 0:1 5.0 aus 5
30 Riexgers, Martin — DWZ: 1445-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1169-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Langner, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1293-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
31 Madrid, René — DWZ: 1247-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 1081-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 1255-61 +:- 2.5 aus 5
6 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1345-40 0:1 5.0 aus 5
32 Brinkmeier, Lucas — DWZ: 1426-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1209-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1192-5 1:0 3.0 aus 4
8 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1; DWZ: 840-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6; DWZ: 944-8 +:- 0.0 aus 5
7 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1143-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
33 Ziebarth, Horst — DWZ: 1334-148 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
34 Brinkschröder, Heiko — DWZ: 1261-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Meyer-Ilse, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Goroncy, Reinhard — DWZ: 1212-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
37 Haase, Konrad Joachim — DWZ: 1240-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Özmen, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Dietz, Hans-Erich — DWZ: 1207-164 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1021-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4; DWZ: 1177-37 1:0 3.5 aus 6
40 Klein, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3; DWZ: 1092-52 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1631-2 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1547-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
41 Wiebeler, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Schumann, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Börnemeier, Bianca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Annegarn, Raimund — DWZ: 1402-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Bennett, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Hamschmidt, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Hinz, Vincent — DWZ: 1216-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ehrle, Karsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 5; DWZ: 1216-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
48 Ringkamp, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Recker, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Resch, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Kampmeier, Jannis — DWZ: 723-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Resch, Vanessa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Palm, Tamino — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Hötte, Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Söyüt, Mehmet Yasin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Wiedenhaus, Piet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Wölfel Pötter, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Echterhoff, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Siolek, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Simon, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Wessel, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Hallwood, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Girstl, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Schartner, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Schübeler, Matteo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Rucinski, Lionel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )