SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ruf, Martin SV Soest 4 1185-17 5,0 5 100
2 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 4 1281-36 5,0 5 100
3 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1 - 4,5 5 90
4 Specovius, Magnus LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 1489-4 4,5 6 75
5 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 3 1625-69 4,5 6 75
6 Stryschik, Hans-Joachim SG Hövelhof 1 1729-30 4,5 6 75
7 Rogagé, Marcel LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 1271-27 4,0 5 80
8 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1113-14 4,0 6 67
9 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1348-5 4,0 6 67
10 Wiechers, Alexander SK Delbrück 3 1496-140 4,0 6 67
11 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1 1496-31 4,0 6 67
12 Kirchhoff, Werner SC Höxter 1 1245-4 3,5 4 88
13 Brinkmeier, Lucas SK Delbrück 4 1443-29 3,5 4 88
14 Heinze, Franz-Josef SV Soest 4 1174-36 3,5 6 58
15 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1 1377-12 3,5 6 58
16 Schulte, Markus SG Hövelhof 1 1441-24 3,5 6 58
17 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1 1241-3 3,0 4 75
18 Lukic, Ivan Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1294-30 3,0 4 75
19 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1486-26 3,0 4 75
20 Bußmann, Wibke LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 916-5 3,0 5 60
21 Eickhoff, Marc SV Soest 4 1336-7 3,0 5 60
22 Rummel, Dietmar Marius SV Soest 4 1349-23 3,0 5 60
23 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 4 1360-20 3,0 5 60
24 Haase, Willibald SK Delbrück 3 1548-160 3,0 5 60
25 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1 1655-31 3,0 5 60
26 Potyka, Benjamin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1280-6 3,0 6 50
27 Freund, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 1293-4 3,0 6 50
28 Echterhoff, Robin Antonio SK Delbrück 3 1367-59 3,0 6 50
29 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1462-4 3,0 6 50
30 Höwekenmeier, Johannes SG Hövelhof 1 1478-64 3,0 6 50
31 Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 1 762-4 2,5 4 63
32 Herrmann, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 1214-59 2,5 4 63
33 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 4 1331-92 2,5 4 63
34 Riexgers, Martin SK Delbrück 4 1458-21 2,5 4 63
35 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1 1047-8 2,5 5 50
36 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 1193-4 2,5 5 50
37 Schwarze, Marianne LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 1382-168 2,5 5 50
38 Lax, Horst LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 1523-91 2,5 5 50
39 Rust, Ulrich Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1046-3 2,0 2 100
40 Seyid, Rauf SV Soest 4 1228-3 2,0 2 100
41 Wu, Tommy LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 1561-45 2,0 2 100
42 Dirsam, Ahmad SC Höxter 1 1852-5 2,0 2 100
43 Radin, Lukas LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 1080-6 2,0 3 67
44 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1 1206-4 2,0 3 67
45 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 4 1246-8 2,0 3 67
46 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1455-44 2,0 4 50
47 Bahr, Thomas SG Hövelhof 1 1180-48 2,0 5 40
48 Schiermeier, Alexander SG Hövelhof 1 1189-48 2,0 5 40
49 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 4 1328-22 2,0 5 40
50 Müller, Leon SK Delbrück 3 1211-51 2,0 6 33
51 Brink, Martin SK Delbrück 3 1382-63 2,0 6 33
52 Bennink, Peter LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 1421-4 2,0 6 33
53 Flüchter, Markus SV Soest 4 1490-45 2,0 6 33
54 Krambeck, Günther SV Soest 4 1574-108 2,0 6 33
55 Dietz, Hans-Erich SK Delbrück 4 1174-162 1,5 2 75
56 Goroncy, Reinhard SK Delbrück 3 1183-17 1,5 2 75
57 Ziebarth, Horst SK Delbrück 3 1332-146 1,5 2 75
58 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1 1121-3 1,5 3 50
59 Janke, Anatoli SK Delbrück 3 1710-86 1,5 3 50
60 Freise, Abdul SK Delbrück 4 1353-27 1,5 5 30
61 Kühler, Hans-Joachim LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 1362-126 1,5 5 30
62 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 4 1531-80 1,5 5 30
63 Schröder, Ulrich SK Delbrück 3 1263-55 1,5 6 25
64 Gemmeke, Christoph Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 - 1,0 1 100
65 Hinz, Vincent SK Delbrück 4 1115-16 1,0 1 100
66 Brüggemeier, Daniel SG Hövelhof 1 1248-33 1,0 1 100
67 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1 1572-2 1,0 1 100
68 Madrid, René SK Delbrück 4 1259-39 1,0 2 50
69 Klein, Josef SK Delbrück 4 1173-157 1,0 3 33
70 Sander, Meinolf SG Hövelhof 1 1114-47 1,0 4 25
71 Quernheim, Michael SV Soest 4 1175-5 1,0 4 25
72 Pejic, Nedeljko LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 1234-36 1,0 5 20
73 Wagner, Mirko SG Hövelhof 1 1332-22 1,0 6 17
74 Nückel, Moritz LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 811-2 0,5 2 25
75 Heinz, Wolfram Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1352-15 0,5 4 13
76 Kosfeld, Raphael SV Soest 4 - 0,0 1 0
77 Siebel, Silas Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 804-2 0,0 1 0
78 Lewkowicz, David Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 857-16 0,0 1 0
79 Bettenhausen, Dominik SG Hövelhof 1 868-6 0,0 1 0
80 Hintke, Malik SG Hövelhof 1 926-4 0,0 1 0
81 Möller, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1140-4 0,0 1 0
82 Lucashen, Marcus Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1223-8 0,0 1 0
83 Ehrle, Karsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 1319-61 0,0 1 0
84 Bawandi, Fariborz LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 - 0,0 2 0
85 Halling, Lennart SC Höxter 1 - 0,0 2 0
86 Franz, Ralf Blauer Springer Paderborn 5 1298-4 0,0 2 0
87 Bongartz, Friedhelm SC Höxter 1 1389-3 0,0 2 0
88 Schulte, David SG Hövelhof 1 848-2 0,0 3 0
89 Wieczorek, Herbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 955-7 0,0 4 0
90 Buchardt, Tristan LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 - 0,0 5 0
91 Bußmann, Merle LSV Turm Lippstadt 6 887-2 0,0 5 0
92 Pütt, Alexander LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 1273-3 0,0 6 0