SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 01.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 6,5:1,5
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - SK Wewelsburg 2 5:3
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 2,5:5,5
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 3,5:4,5
SC Geseke 2 - SV Soest 3 05.01.2020 10:00 Uhr
Runde 2 am 22.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - SV Soest 3 3:5
Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 - SC Geseke 2 6:2
LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - SC Turm Beverungen 1 5,5:2,5
SK Wewelsburg 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 4,5:3,5
SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 - SK Bad Lippspringe 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 4:3
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 3,5:4,5
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - SK Wewelsburg 2 4:4
SC Geseke 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 3:5
SV Soest 3 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 5,5:2,5
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 5,5:2,5
LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - SV Soest 3 4:4
SK Wewelsburg 2 - SC Geseke 2 4:4
SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 - SC Turm Beverungen 1 5:3
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 6:2
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - SK Bad Lippspringe 1
SC Geseke 2 - SchachAkademiePaderborn 1
SV Soest 3 - SK Wewelsburg 2
Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 3
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 3
SK Wewelsburg 2 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 4
SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 - SV Soest 3
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - SC Geseke 2
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - SC Turm Beverungen 1
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2
SC Geseke 2 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 4
SV Soest 3 - SK Bad Lippspringe 1
Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 - SchachAkademiePaderborn 1
LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - SK Wewelsburg 2
Runde 8 am 26.04.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - SK Wewelsburg 2
SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 3
SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - SV Soest 3
SC Turm Beverungen 1 - SC Geseke 2
Runde 9 am 17.05.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Geseke 2 - SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2
SV Soest 3 - SC Turm Beverungen 1
Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 - LSV Turm Lippstadt 4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 3 - SK Bad Lippspringe 1
SK Wewelsburg 2 - SchachAkademiePaderborn 1