SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Sautner, Anthony Heeper SK 3 1216-15 5,0 5 100
2 Kroh, Abel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 1073-3 5,0 6 83
3 Fot, Daniel Heeper SK 3 1097-11 5,0 6 83
4 Janson, Antony Heeper SK 3 1334-18 4,5 6 75
5 Stöppel, Josef Rhedaer SV 4 1144-34 4,0 4 100
6 Pimshteyn, Dmitriy Rhedaer SV 4 1114-13 4,0 5 80
7 Schönberg, Sven SV Ubbedissen 3 1414-25 4,0 5 80
8 Bisaki, Nikson SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 - 4,0 6 67
9 Abdullah, Mohammed Ameen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2 775-2 4,0 6 67
10 Marquardt, Lothar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 1471-41 4,0 6 67
11 Semder, Winfried Heeper SK 3 1068-19 3,5 6 58
12 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 7 1098-24 3,0 3 100
13 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 7 1118-20 3,0 4 75
14 Filges, Tim SV Ubbedissen 3 967-9 3,0 5 60
15 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2 1071-7 3,0 5 60
16 Keller, Ulrich SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2 1149-49 3,0 5 60
17 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2 1022-48 3,0 6 50
18 Meier, Klaus Heeper SK 3 1161-51 3,0 6 50
19 Demidov, Bair Rhedaer SV 4 - 2,0 2 100
20 Barnowski, Chris SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 1009-9 2,0 2 100
21 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich Gütersloher SV 7 1020-12 2,0 3 67
22 Engelmann, Tobias Gütersloher SV 7 1016-11 2,0 4 50
23 Zhou, Max Yimeng Gütersloher SV 7 1080-13 2,0 5 40
24 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 7 1115-21 2,0 5 40
25 Becker, Eduard SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 1282-101 2,0 5 40
26 Luckei, Linus SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 - 1,0 1 100
27 Reinhold, Malte Heeper SK 3 - 1,0 1 100
28 Bednorz, Tobias Rhedaer SV 4 742-4 1,0 1 100
29 Ovetskyy, Dimitriy Rhedaer SV 4 762-8 1,0 1 100
30 Döding, Alexander Rhedaer SV 4 827-2 1,0 1 100
31 Brandhorst, Kilian Wilhelm Heeper SK 3 839-5 1,0 1 100
32 Janson, Ariella Heeper SK 3 878-10 1,0 1 100
33 Schweins, Markus Rhedaer SV 4 1178-16 1,0 1 100
34 Linnemann, Tobias Clemens Rhedaer SV 4 - 1,0 2 50
35 Feuerborn, Dominik SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 983-1 1,0 2 50
36 Kuhr, Reinhard Rhedaer SV 4 1377-85 1,0 2 50
37 Borgdorf, Eduard Gütersloher SV 7 1005-15 1,0 3 33
38 Klöpperpieper, Marvin SV Ubbedissen 3 1028-18 1,0 3 33
39 Oenning, Dirk Rhedaer SV 4 1181-41 1,0 3 33
40 Rehberg, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3 782-1 1,0 4 25
41 Reinhold, Arne Heeper SK 3 1038-15 1,0 4 25
42 Kreienberg, Detlef Rhedaer SV 4 1225-47 0,5 3 17
43 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2 1339-45 0,5 6 8
44 Rempel, Daniel SV Ubbedissen 3 - 0,0 1 0
45 Ramsbrock, Timo SV Ubbedissen 3 - 0,0 1 0
46 Moch, Nicolas Constantin Gütersloher SV 7 761-3 0,0 1 0
47 Recker, Moritz Rhedaer SV 4 856-6 0,0 1 0
48 Töws, Nikita Gütersloher SV 7 872-6 0,0 1 0
49 Gök, Gwergis Rhedaer SV 4 881-7 0,0 1 0
50 Othman, Shafik Gütersloher SV 7 929-11 0,0 1 0
51 Heimeier, Andreas Rhedaer SV 4 1620-35 0,0 1 0
52 Rempel, David SV Ubbedissen 3 - 0,0 2 0
53 Feuerborn, Jakob SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 762-2 0,0 2 0
54 Sandscheiper, Thomas SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2 784-2 0,0 2 0
55 Rempel, Lukas SV Ubbedissen 3 785-3 0,0 2 0
56 Hess, Michael Rhedaer SV 4 832-4 0,0 2 0
57 MacLean, Lewis SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 838-9 0,0 2 0
58 Hense, Marvin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 3 886-11 0,0 2 0
59 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 7 1247-31 0,0 2 0
60 Rempel, William SV Ubbedissen 3 - 0,0 3 0
61 Mandalovic, Anes Gütersloher SV 7 861-12 0,0 3 0
62 Deppe, Daniel SV Ubbedissen 3 766-1 0,0 4 0
63 Keller, Robert SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2 781-2 0,0 6 0