SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe A

SV Barntrup 1

1 Lu, Trung Cang — DWZ: 1841-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1859-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Salzwedel, Wolfgang SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1737-44 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2045-29 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Nehring, Ernst SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1776-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bürger, Axel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1761-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wittenbrock, Frank SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1969-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Röhl, Nils — DWZ: 1934-53 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1729-73 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bünte, Kirsten Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1627-91 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Switka, Jacek SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1730-97 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Schnitzer, Manfried SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1771-66 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Maisey, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schürmann, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1946-108 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Dittert, Volker — DWZ: 1708-94 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1747-71 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1662-37 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Usling, Thomas SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1758-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1947-48 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Schuster, Josef SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1381-31 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1660-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Jagotka, Martin SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1766-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schnetter, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1600-77 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Trachte, Karsten — DWZ: 1632-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Soll, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1608-28 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Koch, Gisbert Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1601-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Blome, Ralf SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1651-106 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1689-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Karel, Christian SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1567-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmitz, Michael SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1782-63 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Gratz, Lucas — DWZ: 1468-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Vollmer, Wolfgang SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1635-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schneider, Andreas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1561-119 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Loschinski, Karl-Heinz SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1724-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1649-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Hecke, Josef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1656-37 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Voß, Markus SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1591-55 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Biehl, Brian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Maiwald, Tobias SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1765-54 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Bergmann, Thomas Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1519-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Reinecke, Gunther SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1798-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1473-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1668-47 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Fischer, Bernd SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1609-119 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Beerbaum, Frank — DWZ: 1396-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1707-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Merle, Oskar Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1660-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Teichrib, Viktor SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1636-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1691-41 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Krone, Andreas SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1639-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1657-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Stieghorst, André SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1523-50 0:1 2.5 aus 7
9 Tiemann, Frank — DWZ: 1515-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schirneck, Ethan Rhedaer SV 2; DWZ: 1590-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Vögeding, Christian SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1651-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1556-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1; DWZ: 1396-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Guhe, Dietmar SV Künsebeck 1; DWZ: 1576-52 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Felsner, Tobias — DWZ: 1586-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 2; DWZ: 1400-42 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Vollmer, Waldemar SG Löhne 1; DWZ: 1555-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1520-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 2; DWZ: 1621-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Hansmeier, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Schünemann, Lennart — DWZ: 1684-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1484-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5