SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe A: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 — VKZ: 64420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reininghaus, Martin 1043 6 Schönberger, Markus 0085 1870-86
2 Härtel, Birk 0094 7 Winkelmann, Fabian 1050 1817-18
3 Szobries, Harald 1006 1810-189 8 Kolbus, Frank 0007 1695-37
4 Finkemeier, Dirk 0089 1868-78 1001 Wiedermann, Uwe 1052 1645-102
5 Reinkoester, Michael 0038 1860-105 1002 Greve, Ole 1083 1528-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Werther 2 — VKZ: 64507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kraetzer, Rüdiger 0094 1908-105 14 Milsmann, Reinhard 0011
10 Prochnow, Malte 1002 1842-77 15 Geisler, Reinhard 0062 1615-388
11 Henkemeier, Michael 0082 1807-195 16 Daub, Manfred 0103 1582-97
12 Mujanovic, Mesud 1015 1723-72 2001 Meise, Volker 0121 1543-76
13 Diele, Ralf 0223 1695-106 2002 Schäfer, Jürgen 0158 1685-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bielefelder SK 2 — VKZ: 64126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sudbrock, Ralf 0170 2027-74 15 Riegler, Moritz 1062
10 Möllerring, Richard 1063 16 Winkler, Yonathan 1035 1994-54
11 Nagel, Jens 0267 1981-93 2001 Romppel, Matthias 0204 1846-50
12 Augustin, Dirk 1082 1900-70 2002 Schulte, Jens 0246 1831-128
13 Windmann, Stefan 0157 1916-56 2003 Mohamed Yousef, Abdalla 0228 1737-33
14 Burg, Michael 0013 1825-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Enger-Spenge 1 — VKZ: 64404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bäumer, Lars 0149 2234-87 6 Sadroschinski, Michael 0074 1703-120
2 Rathmann, Thorsten 0134 2086-67 7 Peske, Kuno 0016 1774-86
3 Tamm, Ulrich 0292 2019-163 8 Sadroschinski, Dominique 0514 1619-74
4 Hacker, Christian 0548 1938-201 1001 Peske, Friedhelm 0013 1747-73
5 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim 0270 1736-115 1002 Petersen, Carsten 1036 1974-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: LSV Turm Lippstadt 2 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tran, Duc Cuong 0214 2081-137 15 Hagenhoff, Georg 0028 1742-272
10 Graf, Tobias 1012 2014-43 16 Besou, Hussain 1166 2193-62
11 Borjini, Faouzi 1079 1956-61 2001 Lewandowski, Edward 0061 1727-46
12 Perinkulam Ramachandran, Vijay Narayanan 1157 1805-30 2002 Scheer, Maximilian 0219 1659-82
13 Vrapi, Ibrahim 1223 2003 Podgacki, Bastian 0086 1629-66
14 Laurenz, Waldemar 0136 1914-151 2004 Klimke, Rudolf 0049 1784-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 1 — VKZ: 64305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Champion, Oliver 0146 1899-61 6 Krieger, Alexander 0165 1741-73
2 Fenner, Martin 0027 1877-302 7 Pestrup, Dieter 0174 1658-50
3 Altenbernd, Dirk 0176 1750-169 8 Höhne, Peter 0054 1652-53
4 Scholz, Gerhard 0121 1862-65 1001 von Eßen, Wilhelm 0154 1663-45
5 Siol, Jürgen 0155 1619-139 1002 Hangmann, Werner 0030 1495-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TuS Brake 1 — VKZ: 64120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Paneff, Florian 0125 2028-77 5 Hoge, Friedrich 0066 1735-47
2 Weis, Olga 0146 1993-140 6 Kagels, Ulrich 0054 1656-41
3 Offele, Holger 0134 1917-73 7 Stranghöner, Jörg 0019 1646-43
4 Hanke, Michael 0123 1867-69 8 Kloss, Nils-Henrik 0126 1504-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Heeper SK 1 — VKZ: 64108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thenhausen, Dirk 0064 2046-112 7 Pecher, Ulrich 0018 1588-72
2 Tomkin, Romuald 1055 1737-15 8 Reimer, Peter 0162 1674-49
3 Beckmann, Emanuel 0181 1910-118 1001 Sehm, Dieter 1075 1776-83
4 Hoffmann, Jürgen 0049 1880-72 1002 Stockmeier, Fritz 0026 1700-74
5 Röseler, Wolfgang 0218 1693-94 1003 Klose, Lutz 0144 1862-44
6 Thenhausen, Andreas 0040 1823-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 1 — VKZ: 64223

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Esfehanian, Luca 0404 1872-16 6 Kluge, Heidemarie 0118 1805-52
2 Beyer, Steffen 1044 1947-39 7 Holl, Walter 1010 1698-17
3 Schmidt, Alexander 0101 1801-52 8 Paul, Alexander 0100 1757-37
4 Fischer, Matthias 1042 1001 Stromberg, Peter 1040 1625-66
5 Klahold, Dieter 0010

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 — VKZ: 64228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hötte, Moritz 0276 2010-29 15 Müller, Noah 0170 1726-41
10 Mory, Martin 0371 1820-48 16 Janke, Julian 0209
11 Reichelt, Matthias 0110 1761-40 2001 Gatzke, Carolin 0123 1843-73
12 Bösch, Michael 0230 1833-11 2002 Garrell, Damian 0097 1748-32
13 Steinert, Rafael 0352 1811-5 2003 Vullhorst, Wolfgang 0071 1826-59
14 Klahold, Roger 0171 1719-73 2004 Walow, Xenia 0180

nach oben