SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Porta Westfalica 1 — VKZ: 64412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trätmar, Mattis 0382 2020-111 5 Roos, Jonas 0257 1914-68
2 Liebelt, Jannik 0368 2129-78 6 Ringe, Christian 0098 1853-65
3 Kirnos, Evgeni 0370 2180-52 7 Schulte, Norbert 0320 1801-70
4 Friesen, Viktor 0369 2112-90 8 Peters, Waldemar 0336 1747-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 — VKZ: 64228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klüners, Jürgen 0250 1911-111 5 Kesselmeier, Kevin 0185 1951-83
2 Brockhoff, Moritz 0143 1969-105 6 Stirnberg, Noah 0164 1817-107
3 Sicker, Rolf 0072 1967-129 7 Schlangenotto, Niklas 0139 1995-96
4 Möller, Lisa-Marie 0132 1927-117 8 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd 0052 1834-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 — VKZ: 64402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogt, Andreas 0161 2211-38 8 Bringer, Lukas 0175 1852-101
2 Wehrmann, Olaf 0170 1887-72 1001 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz 0109 1815-64
3 Braune, Stephan 0221 1984-48 1002 Rürup, Hans-Heinz 0113 1765-189
4 Clemens, Frank 0296 1943-33 1003 Hoff, Willi 0103 1545-83
5 Witte, Mathias 0135 2012-52 1004 Rebb, Rudolf 0160 1641-100
6 Schwarz, Thomas 0117 1941-111 1005 Meyer, Holger 0108 1677-48
7 Schwarz, Marc 0116 1991-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Turm Rietberg 1 — VKZ: 64124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Funke, Martin 0063 2274-26 6 Austermeier, David 1009 1856-41
2 Kollenberg, Cedric 1019 2082-37 7 Kollenberg, Joel 1022 1708-23
3 Flöttmann, Oliver 0048 1991-52 8 Langhorst, Herbert 0010 1845-53
4 Behler, Sven 1001 1974-39 1001 Annegarn, Alexander 0056 2030-36
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik 0074 1904-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blübaum, Karl-Ernst 0001 2184-77 6 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz 0068 1827-59
2 Rapatinski, Konstantin 0220 2135-56 7 Pozo Campos, Francisco 0199 1846-123
3 Tuschinske, Matthias 0061 2116-96 8 Brechelt, Detlef 0063 1764-41
4 Pajewski, Oliver 0050 1949-71 1001 Jost, Jan-Timo 0172 1616-71
5 Jakubek, Leander 0217 1901-63 1002 Beckmann, Nils 0295 1700-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Brackweder SK 1 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riedel, David 1017 1992-85 7 Lehmann, Martin 0121 1865-165
2 Wolf, Norbert 0192 2007-102 8 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael 0230 1867-69
3 Schmitt, Matthias 0401 1969-93 1001 Placke, Jens 0187 1827-99
4 Schimmer, Karsten 1066 1914-159 1002 Malcher, Werner 1075 2267-13
5 Schreiber, Florian 1049 2008-88 1003 Johnen, Daniel 0328 2056-93
6 Stephan, Gunther 0059 1922-216 1004 Jacoby, Florian 0419 2111-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Gütersloher SV 2 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Punsaem, Gap 0155 1920-104 15 Borchmann, Thorsten 1153 1635-45
10 Minosjan, Artur 0141 2014-68 16 Kruze, Frank 0143 1651-114
11 Kapitza, Mathias 1069 2006-100 2001 Brinkmann, Andrea 0121 1746-124
12 Seliger, Frank 0145 1954-75 2002 Lennartz, Miriam 1090 1670-67
13 Brinkmann, Markus 0109 1911-117 2003 Riedl, Holger 0088 1737-64
14 König, Andreas 0127 1767-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Delbrück 1 — VKZ: 64211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bock, Jürgen 1097 2204-153 6 Groneberg, Jörg 1056 1820-99
2 Kemper, Meinolf 1047 2014-222 7 Scholz, Leon 0201 1811-60
3 Haase, Thomas 1113 2048-142 8 Klußmann, Christian 0113 1700-85
4 Ernstberger, Julian 0184 1980-131 1001 Baumeister, Johannes 0128 1949-77
5 Schwarzenberg, Josef 0124 1002 Saremba, Andreas 0165

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 — VKZ: 64105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scholz, Peter 0146 2167-117 7 Hackenholt, Arndt 0206 1681-113
2 Langer, Christian 0043 2036-189 8 Wulf, Adalbert 0080 1706-237
3 Iseringhausen, Martin 0253 2057-109 1001 Platz, Thomas 0993 2002-114
4 Kleinhaus, Karl 0939 1894-47 1002 Wendt, Hans-Werner 0222 1785-83
5 Eickenbusch, Felix 0304 1842-70 1003 Stoilov, Mile 0250 1589-63
6 Leuckert, Karsten 0989 1766-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Lieme 2 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bundesmann, Jörg 1064 2073-94 14 Hoffmann, Andreas 0054 1853-60
10 Schulte, Oliver 1030 2024-73 15 Hueck, Marvin Constantin 0147 1915-56
11 Langenhop, Lars 0119 1870-92 16 Hohn, Stephan 1017
12 Karsunke, Marvin 0129 1900-108 2001 Hötger, Udo 1071 1655-33
13 Stork, Joachim 0012 1947-145

nach oben