SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Bad Oeynhausen 1

1 Vogt, Andreas — DWZ: 2211-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2274-26 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Wehrmann, Olaf — DWZ: 1887-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2215-154 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2167-117 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2020-111 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1911-111 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2024-73 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2082-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2135-56 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Braune, Stephan — DWZ: 1983-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1990-106 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2116-96 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Clemens, Frank — DWZ: 1943-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2014-222 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2180-52 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1870-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1991-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1949-71 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Witte, Mathias — DWZ: 2012-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Schwarz, Thomas — DWZ: 1941-111 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1980-132 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2036-189 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2112-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1967-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1900-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1901-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schwarz, Marc — DWZ: 1991-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Bringer, Lukas — DWZ: 1852-101 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2057-109 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1914-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Möller, Lisa-Marie Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1892-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1947-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1974-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1878-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1001 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz — DWZ: 1815-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1820-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1894-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1853-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1982-84 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1853-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1904-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1002 Rürup, Hans-Heinz — DWZ: 1765-189 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1710-86 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1842-70 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1801-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1915-56 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1856-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1764-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1003 Hoff, Willi — DWZ: 1547-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1530-129 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1681-113 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1817-107 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1655-33 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1708-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1616-71 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1004 Rebb, Rudolf — DWZ: 1641-100 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1466-161 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1706-237 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1747-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1995-96 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1638-103 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1845-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1668-47 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1005 Meyer, Holger — DWZ: 1677-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter — DWZ: 1658-112 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1834-62 0:1 5.0 aus 6
16 Melikyan, Sergey — DWZ: 1563-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stoilov, Mile SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1589-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Sergeev, Valeri SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1770-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1