SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Turm Rietberg 1

1 Funke, Martin — DWZ: 2274-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1920-104 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2204-153 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2167-117 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2020-111 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1911-111 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Vogt, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2211-38 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2073-94 +:- 4.0 aus 5
2 Kollenberg, Cedric — DWZ: 2082-37 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1954-75 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2014-222 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2036-189 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2129-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Brockhoff, Moritz Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1969-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-72 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1870-92 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Flöttmann, Oliver — DWZ: 1991-52 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-117 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Haase, Thomas SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2048-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1894-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2180-52 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1956-128 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1943-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1899-108 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Behler, Sven — DWZ: 1974-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1767-44 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1980-131 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-69 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2112-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1951-83 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1852-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1947-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik — DWZ: 1904-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1766-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1914-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Stirnberg, Noah Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1817-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1815-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1853-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Austermeier, David — DWZ: 1856-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1635-45 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1704-112 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ringe, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1853-65 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schlangenotto, Niklas Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1995-96 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1765-189 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1915-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Kollenberg, Joel — DWZ: 1708-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1651-114 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1820-99 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1706-237 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1545-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1655-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Langhorst, Herbert — DWZ: 1845-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1670-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1700-85 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1695-110 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1792-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1834-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1641-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1714-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1001 Annegarn, Alexander — DWZ: 2030-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Trost, Michael — DWZ: 1777-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1640-119 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Austermann, Julius — DWZ: 1899-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1747-56 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Funke, Ludger — DWZ: 1746-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mory, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1820-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Schumacher, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1723-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1673-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1