SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Brackweder SK 1

1 Riedel, David — DWZ: 1992-85 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2122-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2073-94 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1920-104 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2204-153 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2167-117 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2020-111 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Wolf, Norbert — DWZ: 2007-102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2116-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2024-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-100 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2014-222 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2036-189 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2129-78 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmitt, Matthias — DWZ: 1969-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1949-71 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1870-92 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1954-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Haase, Thomas SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2048-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2057-109 +:- 2.0 aus 3
3 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2180-52 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
4 Schimmer, Karsten — DWZ: 1914-159 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1913-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1767-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2112-90 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Schreiber, Florian — DWZ: 2008-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1846-123 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1899-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1635-45 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1894-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1914-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Stephan, Gunther — DWZ: 1922-216 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1616-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1947-145 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1651-114 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1820-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-69 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1792-69 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Lehmann, Martin — DWZ: 1866-165 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kohlgraf, Frank SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1660-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1853-60 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1746-124 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1766-55 +:- 1.0 aus 4
8 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael — DWZ: 1867-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Reker, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1686-85 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Lennartz, Miriam Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1670-67 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1700-85 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1704-112 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1735-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Placke, Jens — DWZ: 1827-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Meyer, Henning SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1828-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Stoilov, Mile SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1589-63 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Duchstein, Anna SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1572-41 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1002 Malcher, Werner — DWZ: 2267-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Johnen, Daniel — DWZ: 2056-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Jacoby, Florian — DWZ: 2111-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Peters, Stephan — DWZ: 1815-208 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Spehr, Michael SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1739-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Riedel, Cedric — DWZ: 1678-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1717-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1