SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Gütersloher SV 2

9 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1920-104 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2274-26 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2122-55 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1992-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bundesmann, Jörg SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 2073-94 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Bock, Jürgen SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2204-153 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
10 Minosjan, Artur — DWZ: 2014-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kemper, Meinolf SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2014-222 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
11 Kapitza, Mathias — DWZ: 2006-100 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2116-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2007-102 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Haase, Thomas SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 2048-142 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
12 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1954-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2082-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1949-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1870-92 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Ernstberger, Julian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1980-131 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2167-117 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Trätmar, Mattis SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2020-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
13 Brinkmann, Markus — DWZ: 1911-117 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1991-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1913-62 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schwarzenberg, Josef SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2036-189 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Liebelt, Jannik SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2129-78 0:1 3.0 aus 6
14 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1767-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1974-39 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kirchner, Karl-Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1827-59 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schimmer, Karsten Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1914-159 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Karsunke, Marvin SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1899-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Groneberg, Jörg SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1820-99 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1894-47 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Kirnos, Evgeni SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2180-52 0:1 6.5 aus 7
15 Borchmann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1635-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1856-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2008-88 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1947-145 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Scholz, Leon SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1811-60 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
4 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-69 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Friesen, Viktor SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 2112-90 0:1 5.0 aus 6
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1651-114 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1708-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1846-123 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1922-216 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1853-60 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Klußmann, Christian SK Delbrück 1; DWZ: 1700-85 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1704-112 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Roos, Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1914-68 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2001 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1746-124 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1866-165 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Hötger, Udo SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1655-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1706-237 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schulte, Norbert SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1792-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2002 Lennartz, Miriam — DWZ: 1670-67 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1845-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1867-69 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2003 Riedl, Holger — DWZ: 1737-64 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1764-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schulz, Henrik SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1660-46 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Peters, Waldemar SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1747-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
17 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1673-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1723-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Mönig, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1709-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1616-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Hövert, Kai SC Porta Westfalica 1; DWZ: 1679-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
23 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1669-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1579-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3001 Premachandran, Abimanju — DWZ: 1554-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 2; DWZ: 1533-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schulz, Benedikt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1378-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1