SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Delbrück 1

1 Bock, Jürgen — DWZ: 2215-154 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-72 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2274-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2135-56 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Riedel, David Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1992-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1920-104 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2167-117 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kemper, Meinolf — DWZ: 2014-222 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Clemens, Frank SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1943-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2082-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 2116-96 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Norbert Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2007-102 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Minosjan, Artur Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2014-68 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2036-189 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Haase, Thomas — DWZ: 2048-142 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1991-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schmitt, Matthias Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1969-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-100 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1894-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Ernstberger, Julian — DWZ: 1980-132 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1941-111 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1974-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1949-71 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1954-75 +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1842-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schwarzenberg, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bringer, Lukas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1852-101 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1856-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Jakubek, Leander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1901-63 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schreiber, Florian Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 2008-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-117 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1766-55 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Groneberg, Jörg — DWZ: 1820-99 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1815-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1708-23 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Pozo Campos, Francisco SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1878-124 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Stephan, Gunther Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1922-216 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1767-44 +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1681-113 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Scholz, Leon — DWZ: 1843-61 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Brechelt, Detlef SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1764-41 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Lehmann, Martin Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1865-165 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1635-45 +:- 0.0 aus 6
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1706-237 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Klußmann, Christian — DWZ: 1710-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1765-189 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1845-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: 1616-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kirwald, Detlef-Michael Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1867-69 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1651-114 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1001 Baumeister, Johannes — DWZ: 1949-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Saremba, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Spehr, Michael — DWZ: 1739-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peters, Stephan Brackweder SK 1; DWZ: 1815-208 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Klocke, Michael — DWZ: 1640-119 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Trost, Michael SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1777-57 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1627-102 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gottwald, Heinz SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1695-110 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2003 Jüde, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1530-129 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1547-83 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2004 Erdtmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1466-161 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1641-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Maisey, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2