SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 01.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Porta Westfalica 1 - SF Lieme 2 4,5:3,5
Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 5,5:2,5
SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 - SK Delbrück 1 5:3
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - Gütersloher SV 2 5,5:2,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - Brackweder SK 1 3:5
Runde 2 am 22.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 2 - Brackweder SK 1 4:4
Gütersloher SV 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3:5
SK Delbrück 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1 4:4
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 6:2
SC Porta Westfalica 1 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 - SF Lieme 2 3,5:4,5
SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 1 3,5:4,5
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 6:2
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SK Delbrück 1 4:4
Brackweder SK 1 - Gütersloher SV 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 2 - Gütersloher SV 2 5,5:2,5
SK Delbrück 1 - Brackweder SK 1 3:5
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 3:5
SC Porta Westfalica 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1 2,5:5,5
Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 - SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 6,5:1,5
Runde 5 am 26.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 - SF Lieme 2 4:4
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 4:4
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 1 3,5:4,5
Brackweder SK 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 5,5:2,5
Gütersloher SV 2 - SK Delbrück 1 0:8
Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 2 - SK Delbrück 1 29.03.2020 10:00 Uhr
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - Gütersloher SV 2 5:3
SC Porta Westfalica 1 - Brackweder SK 1 5:3
Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 4:4
SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1 4:4
Runde 7 am 01.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - SF Lieme 2
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SV Bad Oeynhausen 1
Brackweder SK 1 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 1
Gütersloher SV 2 - SC Porta Westfalica 1
SK Delbrück 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1
Runde 8 am 26.04.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lieme 2 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1
SC Porta Westfalica 1 - SK Delbrück 1
Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 - Gütersloher SV 2
SV Bad Oeynhausen 1 - Brackweder SK 1
SG Turm Rietberg 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1
Runde 9 am 17.05.2020 um 10:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 - SF Lieme 2
Brackweder SK 1 - SG Turm Rietberg 1
Gütersloher SV 2 - SV Bad Oeynhausen 1
SK Delbrück 1 - Blauer Springer Paderborn 1
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 - SC Porta Westfalica 1