SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Hilchenbach 2 — VKZ: 63610

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Stenger, Eberhard 0020 1544-76 15 Menne, Gerd 0095 1195-18
10 Saßmannshausen, Jochen 0084 1461-28 16 Przybilla, Klaus 0089 1087-30
11 Kellermann, Friedrich 0045 1363-70 17 Röse, Heinrich 0102
12 Saßmannshausen, Stephan 0085 1371-33 18 Köhler, Theodor 0078
13 Denker, Helmut 0104 1435-26 19 Utsch, Werner 0098 1072-17
14 Haji Maslem, Moustafa 0105 1373-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Schachsportverein Burbach 2 — VKZ: 63628

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sahm, Ulrich 0142 1459-61 21 Gebhardt, Samuel 0122 808-3
10 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich 0137 1357-13 22 Tas, Furkan 0116 866-1
11 Bäumer, Gottfried 0136 1303-43 23 Zamponi, Luke Finn 0124
12 Schmidt, Harry 0103 1420-15 24 Lux, Jona 0129
13 Schneider, Holger 0024 1237-19 25 Steiner, David 0130
14 Sahm, Michael 0141 1256-13 26 Nikolai, Lukas 0134
15 Rauchfuß, Joshua 0125 1030-4 27 Kleikemper, Tim 0109 751-1
16 Becker, Moritz 0001 1518-25 28 Barthel, Jan 0098 1292-8
17 Prüfer, Markus 0140 29 Hobert, Anna-Theresa 0084 771-3
18 Jung, Maximilian 0126 30 Hobert, Jan-Hendrik 0070 888-13
19 Jung, Constantin 0127 31 Deichsler, Torsten 0010 1128-6
20 Yu, David 0123 793-1 32 Hombach, Alexander 0146 1337-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Hellertaler SF 3 — VKZ: 63608

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Henrichs, Bernd 0181 1411-69 21 Weber, Werner 0024 1390-114
18 Kraus, Ulrich 0119 1556-71 22 Hirz, Friedrich 0006
19 Rau, Herbert 0014 1649-96 3001 Müller, Rainer 1020 1163-34
20 Sosna, Tadeusz 1000

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Seibel, Jochen 1047 29 Ziel, Alexander 1019 944-4
18 Hummerich, Thorsten 0126 1295-21 30 Gebel, Juri 1039
19 Alhäuser, Jan 1004 1551-23 31 Pena Wirth, Phil 1032
20 Geisler, Andreas 1057 32 Sadelkow, Konstantin 1048
21 Schneider, Martin 1002 1547-13 33 Kostic, Leo 1055
22 Utsch, Tom 1051 1465-9 34 Nüsse, Maximilian 1053
23 Hassler, Christian 0149 1277-40 35 Nüsse, Alexander 1054
24 Schöning, Andreas 1009 1246-15 36 Berns, Christina 1049
25 Dittmann, Hans-Wolfgang 0032 1305-48 37 Berns, Elisa 1050
26 Hartzer, Horst 0055 1419-59 38 Geisler, Robin 1058
27 Schmidt, Sebastian 1022 1270-21 39 Geisler, Justus 1059
28 Schnutz, Florian 0225 1104-13 40 Kempfer, Rolf 1064 1695-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Kreuztal 2 — VKZ: 63613

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Klotzki, Axel 0112 1550-44 17 Hadem, Gerd 0095 1322-51
10 Homrich, Helmut 1039 1235-3 18 Blöcher, Max 1026 978-1
11 Hoffmann, Eberhard 1011 1233-14 19 Lorsbach, Thomas 1034 910-1
12 Gullatz, Erwin 1038 20 Kröller-Schöler, Iris 1044
13 Poser, Heinz-Günter 0027 1342-61 21 Vetter, Wolfgang 1037 1239-1
14 Flender, Johannes 1007 1250-10 22 Flender, Felix Julian 1041
15 Giesler, Reinhard 0013 23 Azar, Nedal 1048
16 Kürbiß, Helmut 1033 1193-4 24 Kuhnert, Uwe 1049

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 — VKZ: 63619

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Liebel, Martin 1052 1491-24 1002 Heinzmann, Gian Luca 1043 1165-10
2 Bender, Udo 1051 1899-58 1003 Besel, Waldemar 0119 1851-100
3 Weisenstein, Christian 0186 1440-21 1004 Scherer, Klaus 0095 1863-54
4 Heinzmann, Noah 1044 1567-12 1005 Hess, Andreas 0110 1805-43
5 Seker, Riza-Kerem 1061 1411-7 1006 Weber, Martin 0092 1718-46
6 Heinzmann, Joshua 1039 1468-14 1007 Hesse, Volker 0111 1634-33
1001 Platzen, Chiara Chantal 1057 1308-9 1008 Jordan, Günter 0033 1224-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TUS Herdorf DJK 1 — VKZ: 63609

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ebener, Leon 0159 1706-17 7 Link, Felix 0173 1545-25
2 Schlechtriemen, Markus 0063 1756-53 8 Beck, Torsten 0157 1396-32
3 Imhäuser, Tino 0098 1688-55 9 Link, Marcel 0141 1561-36
4 Stahl, Andreas 0167 1536-31 10 Schlosser, Tom-Lucca 0160 1107-3
5 Brühl, Bernhard 0002 1452-79 11 Hellinghausen, Stephan 0123 1199-18
6 Weber, Frank 0127 1444-47

nach oben