SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmidt, Harry Schachsportverein Burbach 2 1420-15 3,5 4 88
2 Denker, Helmut SC Hilchenbach 2 1435-26 3,5 4 88
3 Heinzmann, Noah SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1567-12 3,5 4 88
4 Ebener, Leon TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1706-17 3,5 4 88
5 Stenger, Eberhard SC Hilchenbach 2 1544-76 3,0 3 100
6 Schneider, Martin SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1547-13 3,0 3 100
7 Link, Marcel TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1561-36 3,0 3 100
8 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1551-23 3,0 4 75
9 Rau, Herbert Hellertaler SF 3 1649-96 3,0 4 75
10 Imhäuser, Tino TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1688-55 3,0 5 60
11 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1465-9 2,5 3 83
12 Heinzmann, Joshua SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1468-14 2,5 3 83
13 Schöning, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1246-15 2,5 5 50
14 Kraus, Ulrich Hellertaler SF 3 1556-71 2,5 5 50
15 Azar, Nedal SV Kreuztal 2 - 2,0 2 100
16 Bender, Udo SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1899-58 2,0 2 100
17 Haji Maslem, Moustafa SC Hilchenbach 2 1373-3 2,0 3 67
18 Homrich, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2 1235-3 2,0 4 50
19 Poser, Heinz-Günter SV Kreuztal 2 1342-61 2,0 4 50
20 Saßmannshausen, Stephan SC Hilchenbach 2 1371-33 2,0 4 50
21 Beck, Torsten TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1396-32 2,0 4 50
22 Liebel, Martin SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1491-24 2,0 4 50
23 Sahm, Michael Schachsportverein Burbach 2 1256-13 2,0 5 40
24 Weber, Werner Hellertaler SF 3 1390-114 2,0 5 40
25 Platzen, Chiara Chantal SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1308-9 1,5 2 75
26 Seker, Riza-Kerem SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1411-7 1,5 2 75
27 Hartzer, Horst SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1419-59 1,5 2 75
28 Stahl, Andreas TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1536-31 1,5 2 75
29 Weber, Frank TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1444-47 1,5 3 50
30 Sosna, Tadeusz Hellertaler SF 3 - 1,5 4 38
31 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 2 1233-14 1,5 4 38
32 Schneider, Holger Schachsportverein Burbach 2 1237-19 1,5 4 38
33 Dittmann, Hans-Wolfgang SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1305-48 1,5 4 38
34 Kellermann, Friedrich SC Hilchenbach 2 1363-70 1,5 4 38
35 Weisenstein, Christian SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1440-21 1,5 4 38
36 Rauchfuß, Joshua Schachsportverein Burbach 2 1030-4 1,5 5 30
37 Brühl, Bernhard TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1452-79 1,5 5 30
38 Röse, Heinrich SC Hilchenbach 2 - 1,0 1 100
39 Franz, Florian Felix SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1443-16 1,0 1 100
40 Kempfer, Rolf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1695-42 1,0 1 100
41 Hirz, Friedrich Hellertaler SF 3 - 1,0 2 50
42 Peters, Jochen SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1096-61 1,0 2 50
43 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 2 1193-4 1,0 2 50
44 Saßmannshausen, Jochen SC Hilchenbach 2 1461-28 1,0 2 50
45 Blöcher, Max SV Kreuztal 2 978-1 1,0 3 33
46 Müller, Rainer Hellertaler SF 3 1163-34 1,0 3 33
47 Heinzmann, Gian Luca SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1165-10 1,0 3 33
48 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 2 1550-44 1,0 3 33
49 Hadem, Gerd SV Kreuztal 2 1322-51 1,0 4 25
50 Hassler, Christian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1277-40 1,0 5 20
51 Henrichs, Bernd Hellertaler SF 3 1411-69 1,0 5 20
52 Gebel, Juri SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 - 0,5 1 50
53 Giesler, Reinhard SV Kreuztal 2 - 0,5 1 50
54 Zadubnenko, Sergej Hellertaler SF 3 1164-5 0,5 1 50
55 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 1270-21 0,5 1 50
56 Born, Stefan Hellertaler SF 3 1297-78 0,5 1 50
57 Becker, Moritz Schachsportverein Burbach 2 1518-25 0,5 1 50
58 Link, Felix TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1545-25 0,5 1 50
59 Przybilla, Klaus SC Hilchenbach 2 1087-30 0,5 2 25
60 Jordan, Günter SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1224-93 0,5 2 25
61 Schlechtriemen, Markus TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1756-53 0,5 2 25
62 Prüfer, Markus Schachsportverein Burbach 2 - 0,5 3 17
63 Lorsbach, Thomas SV Kreuztal 2 910-1 0,5 3 17
64 Heinz, Hans-Ulrich Schachsportverein Burbach 2 1357-13 0,5 3 17
65 Seibel, Jochen SV Weidenau/Geisweid 3 - 0,0 1 0
66 Menne, Gerd SC Hilchenbach 2 1195-18 0,0 1 0
67 Hellinghausen, Stephan TUS Herdorf DJK 1 1199-18 0,0 1 0
68 Jagoda, Tomasz SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 1 1253-2 0,0 1 0
69 Sahm, Ulrich Schachsportverein Burbach 2 1459-61 0,0 1 0
70 Bäumer, Gottfried Schachsportverein Burbach 2 1303-43 0,0 4 0