SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Sundern 3

17 Henneböhle, Peter — DWZ: 1415-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1632-71 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Voß, Aaron SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1329-30 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Jentsch, Günther SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Weh, Stefan SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1711-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
18 Kaiser, Hubertus — DWZ: 1287-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1351-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Cimenci, Nazmi SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1652-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
19 Schreiber, Torben — DWZ: 1526-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bauerdick, Ralf SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1376-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Jerzembek, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1395-47 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Golisch, Frank SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
20 Blome, Hartmut — DWZ: 1212-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Froebus, Michael SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1343-38 0:1 2.0 aus 3
21 Jülicher, Klaus — DWZ: 1053-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1174-8 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Mkrtchyan, Karapet Artur SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 995-15 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Kayser, Wilhelm SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
22 Hoff, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Billmann, Lisa SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1026-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1224-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Wurm, Maria SF Eslohe 1; DWZ: 1418-44 0:1 1.0 aus 2
23 Breskewiz, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1205-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Khudagulyan, Khoren SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1793-26 1:0 3.5 aus 6
24 Geister, Walter — DWZ: 1057-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kemper, Nick SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Freesmeier, Heinz Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2; DWZ: 1150-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
25 Schon, Johannes — DWZ: 1372-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Khudagulyan, Artur SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1122-11 +:- 1.5 aus 4
26 Goldbach, Johannes — DWZ: 1408-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Dinter, Christof — DWZ: 1543-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Löw, Ulrich — DWZ: 1825-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Huhn, Oliver — DWZ: 1613-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )