SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Josefsheim Bigge 2

9 Zierden, Carsten — DWZ: 1412-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1390
1 Al Soulaiman, Muneb SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1746-6 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1487-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1663-66 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Jentsch, Günther — DWZ: 1520-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1502
2 Böhme, Jonas SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1674-24 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Bauerdick, Ralf SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1384-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 1317-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1479-30 0:1 3.5 aus 4
11 Grünert, Gerhard — DWZ: 1407-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1412
3 Böhme, Sebastian SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1442-14 +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Köster, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1384-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1219-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 973-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kaiser, Hubertus SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1287-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Jerzembek, Horst — DWZ: 1395-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1369
4 Paulus, Danilo SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1337-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1236-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schiedeck, Ferdinand SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 910-13 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Schreiber, Torben SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1363-30 0:1 2.5 aus 4
13 Salzbrunn, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Paulus, Andre SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1307-16 +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Rörig, Cedric SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1277-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Xudagulyan, Xoren SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1248-8 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Mkrtchyan, Karapet Artur SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Jülicher, Klaus SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1166-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Sonnhalter, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bötzel, Elias SG Turm Somplar 1; DWZ: 1149-3 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Ejupi, Sami SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1329-13 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen — DWZ: 1248-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1234
6 Riepe, Julius SV Herdringen 2; DWZ: 1072-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Kemper, Nick SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 762-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hoff, Maximilian SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1131-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Freesmeier, Heinz Josef — DWZ: 1131-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1094
5 Rötz, Rudolf SV Schmallenberg 2; DWZ: 1112-30 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Billmann, Lisa SV Ruhrspringer 4; DWZ: 765-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Geister, Walter SV Sundern 3; DWZ: 1125-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
17 Muschalla, Horst — DWZ: 1065-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Niehaus, Marcel — DWZ: 1871-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Wiegelmann, Dominik — DWZ: 1500-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Körner, Ferdinand — DWZ: 1463-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Schöne, Johannes — DWZ: 1132-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Brandenburg, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Hess, Tarek — DWZ: 818-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Kruse, Tilo — DWZ: 942-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Maroli, Veit Brendon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schmidt, Fabian — DWZ: 744-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Vorderwülbecke, Alwin — DWZ: 744-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Richter, Julien — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )