SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Salzbrunn, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 - 5,0 5 100
2 Grünert, Gerhard SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1407-61 4,0 5 80
3 Dornseif, Markus SG Turm Somplar 1 1152-15 3,5 4 88
4 Henneböhle, Peter SV Sundern 3 1479-30 3,5 4 88
5 Blöink, Markus SV Schmallenberg 2 1487-7 3,5 4 88
6 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 2 1663-66 3,5 5 70
7 Xudagulyan, Xoren SV Herdringen 2 1248-8 3,5 6 58
8 Paulus, Andre SG Turm Somplar 1 1307-16 3,0 4 75
9 Ejupi, Sami SV Schmallenberg 2 1329-13 3,0 4 75
10 Böhme, Sebastian SG Turm Somplar 1 1442-14 3,0 5 60
11 Cimenci, Nazmi SF Eslohe 1 1652-60 3,0 5 60
12 Mashuku, Zenulla SV Schmallenberg 2 1319-22 2,5 3 83
13 Schreiber, Torben SV Sundern 3 1363-30 2,5 4 63
14 Köster, Andreas SV Schmallenberg 2 1384-38 2,5 4 63
15 Jerzembek, Horst SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1395-47 2,5 4 63
16 Jentsch, Günther SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1520-27 2,5 4 63
17 Beule, Christopher SV Herdringen 2 1023-46 2,0 2 100
18 Geister, Walter SV Sundern 3 1125-2 2,0 2 100
19 Breskewiz, Hans-Georg SV Sundern 3 1180-9 2,0 2 100
20 Brado, Leonie SV Schmallenberg 2 1303-22 2,0 2 100
21 Backes, Peter SV Herdringen 2 1204-44 2,0 3 67
22 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 2 1236-11 2,0 3 67
23 Schiebener, Hans Jürgen SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1248-12 2,0 3 67
24 Froebus, Michael SV Herdringen 2 1346-36 2,0 3 67
25 Rötz, Rudolf SV Schmallenberg 2 1112-30 2,0 4 50
26 Bötzel, Elias SG Turm Somplar 1 1149-3 2,0 5 40
27 Klimczak, Bernd SV Ruhrspringer 4 1317-6 2,0 5 40
28 Kayser, Wilhelm SF Eslohe 1 1334-65 2,0 5 40
29 Al Soulaiman, Muneb SG Turm Somplar 1 1746-6 2,0 5 40
30 Hoff, Maximilian SV Sundern 3 1131-33 1,5 3 50
31 Böhme, Jonas SG Turm Somplar 1 1674-24 1,5 3 50
32 Golisch, Frank SF Eslohe 1 - 1,5 4 38
33 Xudagulyan, Arthur SV Herdringen 2 1095-7 1,5 4 38
34 Bauerdick, Ralf SV Herdringen 2 1384-47 1,5 4 38
35 Böhme, Berthold SG Turm Somplar 1 - 1,0 1 100
36 Spiegel, Charlotte SV Herdringen 2 953-7 1,0 1 100
37 Schon, Johannes SV Sundern 3 1372-58 1,0 1 100
38 Sonnhalter, Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 - 1,0 2 50
39 Fondacaro, Marlene SV Ruhrspringer 4 891-6 1,0 2 50
40 Schiedeck, Ferdinand SV Ruhrspringer 4 910-13 1,0 2 50
41 Wurm, Maria SF Eslohe 1 1418-44 1,0 2 50
42 Kemper, Nick SV Ruhrspringer 4 762-4 1,0 3 33
43 Freesmeier, Heinz Josef SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1131-12 1,0 3 33
44 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 2 1219-4 1,0 3 33
45 Rörig, Cedric SV Schmallenberg 2 1277-21 1,0 3 33
46 Kaiser, Hubertus SV Sundern 3 1287-17 1,0 3 33
47 Zierden, Carsten SF Josefsheim Bigge 2 1412-66 1,0 3 33
48 Yavuz, Sercan SV Ruhrspringer 4 973-13 1,0 4 25
49 Jülicher, Klaus SV Sundern 3 1166-37 1,0 4 25
50 Voß, Aaron SV Ruhrspringer 4 1329-30 1,0 4 25
51 Riepe, Julius SV Herdringen 2 1072-10 0,5 1 50
52 Habbel, Volker SF Eslohe 1 1587-46 0,5 4 13
53 Weh, Stefan SF Eslohe 1 1711-67 0,5 4 13
54 Hönninger, Christian SF Eslohe 1 - 0,0 1 0
55 Sommer, Hubert SV Ruhrspringer 4 - 0,0 1 0
56 Nazaryan, Gurgen SV Ruhrspringer 4 801-7 0,0 1 0
57 Werthschulte, Jakob SV Herdringen 2 1082-12 0,0 1 0
58 Vogt, Michael SF Eslohe 1 1117-15 0,0 1 0
59 Blome, Hartmut SV Sundern 3 1212-35 0,0 1 0
60 Stracke, Michael SF Eslohe 1 1311-18 0,0 1 0
61 Neuroth, Heinrich-Konrad SV Ruhrspringer 4 1315-22 0,0 1 0
62 Paulus, Danilo SG Turm Somplar 1 1337-10 0,0 1 0
63 Hirsch, Rainer SV Ruhrspringer 4 1432-16 0,0 1 0
64 Bösterling, Tom SV Ruhrspringer 4 1534-33 0,0 1 0
65 Billmann, Lisa SV Ruhrspringer 4 765-5 0,0 2 0
66 Wenk, Joachim SF Eslohe 1 1359-32 0,0 2 0
67 Mkrtchyan, Karapet Artur SV Ruhrspringer 4 - 0,0 3 0