SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TSV Hagen 1

1 Schwierzy, Heinz — DWZ: 1894-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bastecki, Eugeniusz SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Spassibin, Peter SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2093-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Urlacher, Tim Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1772-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Peters, Christian — DWZ: 1895-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Flotow, Jürgen SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 2050-69 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Nowatzki, Günter — DWZ: 1568-88 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krämer, Sascha SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1910-57 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Hametner, Gerald SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1936-15 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Küsgen, Dirk SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1694-108 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Steffes, Otto Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1721-66 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Signorile, Paolo — DWZ: 1578-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Humpert, Dominik SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1837-57 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schwenger, Kurt SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1696-128 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kamrath, Ariane Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1745-146 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Sternberg, Arnd — DWZ: 1626-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Neuhaus, Joachim SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Klümpen, Andreas SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1691-64 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kneffel, Markus — DWZ: 1548-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Willems, Marcus SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: 1628-29 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schmitz, Stephan SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1863-152 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Diegel, Yannick SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1667-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Nolte, Bernd Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1714-86 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Bröking, Markus Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hammermann, Albrecht SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1840-64 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Rüdiger, Günter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1684-122 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Wessner, Thomas — DWZ: 1534-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wittig, Wolfgang SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Zick, Thomas SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1794-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Kanders, Michael Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Hume, Carsten — DWZ: 1347-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Pothenick, Olaf — DWZ: 1260-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Thulfaut, Gerit SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Markus, Bernd SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1483-63 +:- 0.5 aus 2
6 Richter, Peter SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Knobloch, Peter Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1567-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Bartolomey, Martin — DWZ: 951-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Podolskyi, Efim SF Herdecke 1; DWZ: 1349-7 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Czychon, Ronald SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: 1690-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schlegel, Martin Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1544-64 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Klotzbier, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Fischer, Tobias — DWZ: 1461-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Mier, Gerhard — DWZ: 1589-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Krause, Jürgen SF Fröndenberg 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Brus, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Drascher, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Plöger, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Cheung, Chun-Wai — DWZ: 1076-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Vierschilling, Detlev SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Suder, Manfred Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2; DWZ: 1515-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4