SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Süd

SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1

1 Stupperich, Reiner — DWZ: 1903-119 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1913
1 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1887-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Wolter, Heinz-Dieter SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 2067-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schieferstein, Michael SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1936-80 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Babczyk, Adrian SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1978-100 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Fleischer, Andre SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1962-54 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
1 Zorn, Alexander SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1958-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo — DWZ: 1839-142 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1824
2 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1670-65 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Brensing, Rolf SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1857-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Buder, Michael SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1909-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sönnecken, Stefan SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1618-118 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Gottas, Mike SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1926-103 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Osetrov, Andrey SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 2008-10 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1889-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Soemer, Thomas — DWZ: 1734-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1773
3 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1791-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Goller, Christian SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1833-49 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Meznar, Florian SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1882-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Fleischer, Bernhard SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1588-70 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Straßner, Andreas SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1936-123 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
3 Vishanji, Adrian SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1790-52 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1849-71 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Dittmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1728-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1742
4 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1704-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Fuchs, Gerhard SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1768-70 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1834-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Thiemann, Oliver SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1556-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hoffmann, Matthias SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1946-80 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kreusch, Frank SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1741-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1771-27 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1614-167 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1616
5 Rittel, Hans-Joachim SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1754-53 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Cesnik, Friedrich SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1721-22 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Weng, Klaus SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1767-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hein, Jürgen SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1820-103 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Tietze, Wolfgang SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1871-79 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1752-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Sylka, Nesimi — DWZ: 1475-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1452
6 Tober, Uwe SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1762-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1824-115 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Frase, Jens SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1723-76 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Lehmann, Holger SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1728-76 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Schymainski, Robert SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1701-9 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Trudewind, Henrik — DWZ: 1413-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1380
7 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1555-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Gräve, Andreas SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1665-31 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Jankowski, Richard SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1891-252 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Leistikow, Philip SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1580-33 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Wagner, Tobias SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1718-56 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1722-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Schindler, Stephan — DWZ: 1312-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1282
8 Bukowski, Klaus-Jürgen SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schuster, Holger SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1535-55 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Hof, Hartmut SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1545-74 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Babczyk, Daniel SK Meinerzhagen 1; DWZ: 1503-45 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Margenberg, Volker SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1640-136 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
7 Hemmings, Martin SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1719-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1702-87 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Gonther, Alexander — DWZ: 1426-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1415
8 Zimmermann, Yannis SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1584-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Gutsche, Stephan — DWZ: 1159-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1155
8 Stockburger, Gert-Detlef SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1571-79 0:1 1.5 aus 2
21 Radke, Rolf Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rapp, Siegfried SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1551-80 1:0 3.0 aus 6
22 Pusch, Heiko — DWZ: 1322-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1330
8 Kalakovic, Dragan SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1465-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1