SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Süd

SK Meinerzhagen 1

1 Babczyk, Adrian — DWZ: 1978-100 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1958
1 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Dickel, Jens SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 2062-133 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1903-119 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Wolter, Heinz-Dieter SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 2067-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schieferstein, Michael SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1936-80 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1929-186 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Babczyk, Roman — DWZ: 1893-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1875
2 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1771-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Gerhard SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 2052-33 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Brensing, Rolf SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1857-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Buder, Michael SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1909-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Sönnecken, Stefan — DWZ: 1618-118 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1574
3 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1752-22 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wilhelm, Wolfgang SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1831-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kleine, Stefan SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1806-87 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1839-142 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Goller, Christian SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1833-49 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1752-63 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Fleischer, Bernhard — DWZ: 1588-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1602
4 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1722-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Osterod, Arnim SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1763-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1734-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kirch, Jürgen SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1651-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Meznar, Florian SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1882-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1670-65 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Thiemann, Oliver — DWZ: 1556-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1595
5 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1702-87 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schreiner, Michael SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1532-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1791-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1728-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1824-115 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1814-146 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Weng, Klaus — DWZ: 1767-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1752
6 Zimmermann, Yannis SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1584-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Winkler, Sven SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1472-24 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1614-167 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Fuchs, Gerhard SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1768-70 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Jankowski, Richard SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1891-252 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1791-25 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Frase, Jens — DWZ: 1723-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1721
7 Pahl, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Bänke, Helmut SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1437-9 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1475-16 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Cesnik, Friedrich SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1721-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hof, Hartmut SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1545-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Weuste, Jan-Eric SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1524-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Leistikow, Philip — DWZ: 1580-33 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1620
8 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1465-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1531-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1413-23 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Gräve, Andreas SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1665-31 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Georg, Waldemar SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1703-142 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1597-48 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Babczyk, Daniel — DWZ: 1503-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1518
8 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1312-8 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Schuster, Holger SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1535-55 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Rapp, Siegfried SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1551-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1555-10 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Gerber, Konrad — DWZ: 1531-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Thrun, Georg-Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Vielhaber, Gerd SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1527-103 0:1 2.5 aus 3
12 Fiswick, Thomas — DWZ: 1325-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Schneider, Michael — DWZ: 1188-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Weinhold, Tim — DWZ: 1161-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dabbous, Sherif SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Flottmann, Dietmar — DWZ: 1173-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Janott, Eberhard — DWZ: 1137-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Dango, Ottmar — DWZ: 823-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )