SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Süd

SV Wiehl 1

1 Fleischer, Andre — DWZ: 1962-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1903-119 +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Gottas, Mike — DWZ: 1926-103 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1919
2 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1889-32 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Dickel, Jens SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 2062-133 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1839-142 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Wolter, Heinz-Dieter SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 2067-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Straßner, Andreas — DWZ: 1936-123 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1907
3 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1849-71 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Gerhard SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 2052-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1863-36 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1734-72 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Brensing, Rolf SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1857-77 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Buder, Michael SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1909-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1946-80 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1942
4 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1771-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Sprengelmeier, Claus SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1778-25 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Kleine, Stefan SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1806-87 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1728-92 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Goller, Christian SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1833-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Meznar, Florian SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1882-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Hein, Jürgen — DWZ: 1820-103 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1808
1 Zorn, Alexander SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1958-60 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1722-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Osterod, Arnim SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1763-28 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1614-167 +:- 1.5 aus 6
3 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1834-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Lehmann, Holger — DWZ: 1728-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1739
6 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1682-94 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1475-16 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Kirch, Jürgen SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1651-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Wagner, Tobias — DWZ: 1718-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1413-23 +:- 0.0 aus 6
8 Margenberg, Volker — DWZ: 1640-136 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1626
2 Kroo, Julian SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1891-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Zimmermann, Yannis SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1584-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Gumbinger, Karl SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1761-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1312-8 +:- 0.5 aus 7
5 Fuchs, Gerhard SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1768-70 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1824-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1001 Roth, Erwin — DWZ: 1661-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1658
3 Osetrov, Andrey SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 2008-10 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Pahl, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Schreiner, Michael SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1532-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1531-73 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Cesnik, Friedrich SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1721-22 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Jankowski, Richard SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1891-252 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1002 Block, Dieter — DWZ: 1523-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1516
4 Vishanji, Adrian SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1790-52 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1003 Sebastian, Thorsten — DWZ: 1451-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1449
5 Kreusch, Frank SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1741-131 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Winkler, Sven SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1472-24 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Cramer, Marius SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1251-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Tietze, Marco SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1593-28 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Rapp, Siegfried SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1551-80 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1004 Wölk, Richard — DWZ: 1229-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1224
6 Vishanji, Franz SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1744-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Staub, Peter — DWZ: 1504-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1500
7 Tietze, Wolfgang SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: 1871-79 0:1 6.5 aus 7
11 Brüne, Karl-August — DWZ: 1511-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1515
7 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1592-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Lang, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vida, Miroslav SV Turm Drolshagen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Held, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 7)
8 Bänke, Helmut SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1437-9 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Stockburger, Gert-Detlef SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1571-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
21 Hähnel, Mourice — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Osvath, Tibor SV Bad Laasphe 1; DWZ: 1581-94 0:1 1.5 aus 2