SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Süd

SV Turm Drolshagen 1

1 Zorn, Alexander — DWZ: 1958-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1958
1 Hein, Jürgen SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1820-103 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1929-186 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Dickel, Jens SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 2062-133 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1903-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wolter, Heinz-Dieter SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 2067-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Kroo, Julian — DWZ: 1891-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1884
2 Margenberg, Volker SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1640-136 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1752-63 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1986-86 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Schmidt, Gerhard SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 2052-33 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1855-92 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Brensing, Rolf SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1857-77 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Osetrov, Andrey — DWZ: 2008-10 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2008
3 Roth, Erwin SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1661-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1670-65 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1947-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Sprengelmeier, Claus SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1778-25 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1863-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1839-142 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Goller, Christian SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1833-49 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Tautz, Michael — DWZ: 1925-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Vishanji, Adrian — DWZ: 1790-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1756
4 Block, Dieter SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1523-39 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1791-25 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1889-32 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wilhelm, Wolfgang SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1831-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kleine, Stefan SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1806-87 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1734-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kirch, Jürgen SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1651-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Kreusch, Frank — DWZ: 1741-131 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1740
5 Sebastian, Thorsten SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1451-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1704-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1849-71 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Osterod, Arnim SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1763-28 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1847-157 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1728-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Fuchs, Gerhard SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1768-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Vishanji, Franz — DWZ: 1744-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1732
6 Wölk, Richard SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1229-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rittel, Hans-Joachim SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1754-53 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Gumbinger, Karl SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1761-73 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1791-42 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Pfennig, Konstantin — DWZ: 1637-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1612
7 Weuste, Jan-Eric SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1524-34 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1771-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Schreiner, Michael SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1532-17 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1001 Tietze, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1871-79 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1894
7 Staub, Peter SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: 1504-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2; DWZ: 1555-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1752-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Bänke, Helmut SV Kreuztal 1; DWZ: 1437-9 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1767-43 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1614-167 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Cesnik, Friedrich SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1721-22 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1002 Schymainski, Robert — DWZ: 1701-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1710
8 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2; DWZ: 1722-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1773-57 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1475-16 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Gräve, Andreas SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1665-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Hemmings, Martin — DWZ: 1719-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1722
7 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1312-8 1:0 0.5 aus 7
11 Vida, Miroslav — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lang, Timo SV Wiehl 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Pfennig, Martin — DWZ: 1589-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1586
8 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 1; DWZ: 1531-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2001 Kalakovic, Dragan — DWZ: 1465-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1458
8 Pusch, Heiko SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1; DWZ: 1322-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Schell, Andreas — DWZ: 1437-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1445
8 Tietze, Marco SC Marienheide 1; DWZ: 1593-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4