SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Tietze, Wolfgang SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1871-79 6,5 7 93
2 Klöckener, Jens SF Attendorn 1 1773-57 6,0 7 86
3 Jankowski, Richard SV Bad Laasphe 1 1891-252 6,0 7 86
4 Dickel, Jens SV Kreuztal 1 2062-133 6,0 7 86
5 Meznar, Florian SV Bad Laasphe 1 1882-33 5,5 7 79
6 Osetrov, Andrey SV Turm Drolshagen 1 2008-10 5,5 7 79
7 Schmidt, Gerhard SV Kreuztal 1 2052-33 5,5 7 79
8 Frase, Jens SK Meinerzhagen 1 1723-76 5,0 7 71
9 Paschkewitz, Stefan SV Bad Laasphe 1 1824-115 5,0 7 71
10 Buder, Michael SV Bad Laasphe 1 1909-17 5,0 7 71
11 Wolter, Heinz-Dieter SC Marienheide 1 2067-55 5,0 7 71
12 Leistikow, Philip SK Meinerzhagen 1 1580-33 4,5 6 75
13 Hoffmann, Matthias SV Wiehl 1 1946-80 4,5 6 75
14 Eckmann, Karsten SF Attendorn 1 1767-43 4,0 6 67
15 Soemer, Thomas SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1734-72 4,0 7 57
16 Fuchs, Gerhard SC Marienheide 1 1768-70 4,0 7 57
17 Töpler, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1771-27 4,0 7 57
18 Glöckl, Simon SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1791-25 4,0 7 57
19 Springob, Gregor SF Attendorn 1 1847-157 4,0 7 57
20 Tietze, Marco SC Marienheide 1 1593-28 3,5 4 88
21 Chlechowitz, Maximilian SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1704-37 3,5 5 70
22 Alhäuser, Tim SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1752-22 3,5 5 70
23 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 - 3,5 6 58
24 Gräve, Andreas SC Marienheide 1 1665-31 3,5 6 58
25 Boushmelev, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1722-16 3,5 6 58
26 Osterod, Arnim SV Kreuztal 1 1763-28 3,5 6 58
27 Cesnik, Friedrich SC Marienheide 1 1721-22 3,5 7 50
28 Dittmann, Rolf SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1728-92 3,5 7 50
29 Kreusch, Frank SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1741-131 3,5 7 50
30 Weng, Klaus SK Meinerzhagen 1 1767-4 3,5 7 50
31 Peutz, Arne SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1849-71 3,5 7 50
32 Georg, Waldemar SV Bad Laasphe 1 1703-142 3,0 3 100
33 Lehmann, Holger SV Wiehl 1 1728-76 3,0 4 75
34 Wilhelm, Wolfgang SV Kreuztal 1 1831-67 3,0 4 75
35 Hellmig, Ralph Jörg SV Bad Laasphe 1 1834-25 3,0 4 75
36 Mickisch, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1889-32 3,0 4 75
37 Zimmermann, Yannis SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1584-22 3,0 5 60
38 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1929-186 3,0 5 60
39 Rapp, Siegfried SV Bad Laasphe 1 1551-80 3,0 6 50
40 Thiemann, Oliver SK Meinerzhagen 1 1556-56 3,0 6 50
41 Hein, Jürgen SV Wiehl 1 1820-103 3,0 6 50
42 Brensing, Rolf SC Marienheide 1 1857-77 3,0 6 50
43 Kroo, Julian SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1891-58 3,0 6 50
44 Schieferstein, Michael SV Bad Laasphe 1 1936-80 3,0 6 50
45 Hesener, Ludger SF Attendorn 1 1531-73 3,0 7 43
46 Pfeiffer, Oliver SF Attendorn 1 1855-92 3,0 7 43
47 Vielhaber, Gerd SF Attendorn 1 1527-103 2,5 3 83
48 Babczyk, Daniel SK Meinerzhagen 1 1503-45 2,5 4 63
49 Schymainski, Robert SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1701-9 2,5 4 63
50 Kiparski, Ekkehart SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1887-73 2,5 4 63
51 Send, Heinz-Roland SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1702-87 2,5 5 50
52 Rüsche, Tim SF Attendorn 1 1863-36 2,5 5 50
53 Gottas, Mike SV Wiehl 1 1926-103 2,5 5 50
54 Roth, Erwin SV Wiehl 1 1661-39 2,5 6 42
55 Lemmer, Klaus SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1752-63 2,5 6 42
56 Kubiak, Christoph SF Attendorn 1 1791-42 2,5 6 42
57 Kleine, Stefan SF Attendorn 1 1806-87 2,5 6 42
58 Goller, Christian SC Marienheide 1 1833-49 2,5 6 42
59 Straßner, Andreas SV Wiehl 1 1936-123 2,5 6 42
60 Zorn, Alexander SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1958-60 2,5 6 42
61 Fleischer, Bernhard SK Meinerzhagen 1 1588-70 2,5 7 36
62 Margenberg, Volker SV Wiehl 1 1640-136 2,5 7 36
63 Vishanji, Adrian SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1790-52 2,5 7 36
64 Theile-Rasche, Ingo SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1839-142 2,5 7 36
65 Stupperich, Reiner SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1903-119 2,5 7 36
66 Dabbous, Sherif SV Kreuztal 1 - 2,0 2 100
67 Toffanello, Stephan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1682-94 2,0 3 67
68 Rittel, Hans-Joachim SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1754-53 2,0 3 67
69 Vishanji, Franz SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1744-54 2,0 4 50
70 Sebastian, Thorsten SV Wiehl 1 1451-18 2,0 5 40
71 Schuster, Holger SC Marienheide 1 1535-55 2,0 5 40
72 Khan, Tuhin SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1555-10 2,0 5 40
73 Gumbinger, Karl SV Kreuztal 1 1761-73 2,0 5 40
74 Sailer, Hans-Peter SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1814-146 2,0 5 40
75 Hof, Hartmut SV Bad Laasphe 1 1545-74 2,0 6 33
76 Babczyk, Adrian SK Meinerzhagen 1 1978-100 2,0 7 29
77 Held, Johannes SV Wiehl 1 - 1,5 2 75
78 Stockburger, Gert-Detlef SC Marienheide 1 1571-79 1,5 2 75
79 Osvath, Tibor SV Bad Laasphe 1 1581-94 1,5 2 75
80 Schneider, Manfred SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1947-83 1,5 2 75
81 Fleischer, Andre SV Wiehl 1 1962-54 1,5 2 75
82 Mohr, Daniel SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1986-86 1,5 2 75
83 Weuste, Jan-Eric SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1524-34 1,5 4 38
84 Schleime, Franz-Josef SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1614-167 1,5 6 25
85 Kirch, Jürgen SC Marienheide 1 1651-31 1,5 6 25
86 Schreiner, Michael SV Kreuztal 1 1532-17 1,5 7 21
87 Radke, Rolf Günter SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 - 1,0 1 100
88 Klotzki, Axel SV Kreuztal 1 1550-44 1,0 1 100
89 Wagner, Tobias SV Wiehl 1 1718-56 1,0 1 100
90 Hemmings, Martin SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1719-37 1,0 1 100
91 Tober, Uwe SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1762-12 1,0 2 50
92 Pfennig, Konstantin SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1637-32 1,0 3 33
93 Babczyk, Roman SK Meinerzhagen 1 1893-77 1,0 4 25
94 Schinkowski, Thomas SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1670-65 1,0 7 14
95 Vida, Miroslav SV Turm Drolshagen 1 - 0,5 1 50
96 Lang, Timo SV Wiehl 1 - 0,5 1 50
97 Pusch, Heiko SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1322-18 0,5 1 50
98 Schell, Andreas SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1437-22 0,5 1 50
99 Kalakovic, Dragan SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1465-12 0,5 1 50
100 Brüne, Karl-August SV Wiehl 1 1511-33 0,5 1 50
101 Pfennig, Martin SV Turm Drolshagen 1 1589-20 0,5 1 50
102 Klein, Björn-Uwe SV Bad Laasphe 1 1592-43 0,5 1 50
103 Bukowski, Klaus-Jürgen SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1673-173 0,5 1 50
104 Hamburger, Tiberiu SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 2 1597-48 0,5 2 25
105 Pahl, Stefan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 - 0,5 3 17
106 Winkler, Sven SV Kreuztal 1 1472-24 0,5 3 17
107 Schindler, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1312-8 0,5 7 7
108 Thrun, Georg-Stefan SK Meinerzhagen 1 - 0,0 1 0
109 Hähnel, Mourice SV Wiehl 1 - 0,0 1 0
110 Gutsche, Stephan SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1159-12 0,0 1 0
111 Weinhold, Tim SK Meinerzhagen 1 1161-23 0,0 1 0
112 Kürbiß, Helmut SV Kreuztal 1 1193-4 0,0 1 0
113 Wölk, Richard SV Wiehl 1 1229-5 0,0 1 0
114 Hoffmann, Eberhard SV Kreuztal 1 1233-14 0,0 1 0
115 Homrich, Helmut SV Kreuztal 1 1235-3 0,0 1 0
116 Cramer, Marius SF Attendorn 1 1251-8 0,0 1 0
117 Gonther, Alexander SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1426-44 0,0 1 0
118 Dahlmann, Bernd SF Attendorn 1 1438-137 0,0 1 0
119 Utsch, Tom SV Weidenau/Geisweid 2 1465-9 0,0 1 0
120 Staub, Peter SV Wiehl 1 1504-17 0,0 1 0
121 Block, Dieter SV Wiehl 1 1523-39 0,0 1 0
122 Sprengelmeier, Claus SV Kreuztal 1 1778-25 0,0 4 0
123 Sylka, Nesimi SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1475-16 0,0 5 0
124 Trudewind, Henrik SF Lennestadt-Meggen 1 1413-23 0,0 6 0
125 Sönnecken, Stefan SK Meinerzhagen 1 1618-118 0,0 6 0
126 Bänke, Helmut SV Kreuztal 1 1437-9 0,0 7 0