SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SVG Plettenberg 2 — VKZ: 63507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Oswald, Hans-Joachim 0384 2190-106 2001 Krämer, Roland 0366 1728-35
10 Nölke, Manfred 0079 1875-165 2002 Neumann, Bernd 0049 1683-75
11 Winterkamp, Sascha 0385 1934-50 2003 Homrighausen, Andreas 0057 1761-41
12 Richardt, Mike 0315 1994-92 2004 Jünemann, Matthias 0086 1721-54
13 Wichmann, Frank 0397 1864-213 2005 Grewe, Dietmar 0044 1664-32
14 Warmbier, Jörg 0313 1939-76 2006 Isaak, Hartmut 0082 1645-49
15 Maniocha, Marek 0134 1788-208 2007 Wortmann, Eric 0333 1597-38
16 Klippert, Jan Oliver 0346 1804-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Herdringen 1 — VKZ: 63402

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krusel, Daniel 0046 2076-59 6 Terhorst, Jürgen 1019 1613-70
2 Kusche, Maximilian 1005 1732-40 7 Heidrich, Detlef 1003 1416-121
3 Spiegel, Johannes 0110 1868-51 8 Spiegel, Andreas 0096 1564-36
4 Kümpel, Lutz 1008 1666-73 1001 Humpert, Franz 0147 1547-5
5 Emming, Alice 0122 1596-69 1002 von Dissen, Ralf 0131 1368-32

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Menden 1 — VKZ: 63214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trippe, Robin 0481 1945-56 8 Scholz, Sebastian 1113 1696-59
2 Spiekermann, Stefan 0346 1975-108 1001 Stäbler, Dennis 0468 1764-46
3 Schüttrich, Peter 0162 1907-35 1002 Pieper, Burkhard 0178 1832-83
4 Spiekermann, Michael 0345 2005-115 1003 Scholz, Christoph 1036 1534-16
5 Mertin, Theodor 0199 2065-63 1004 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen 0347 1621-44
6 Dröttboom, Tobias 1125 1849-71 1005 Blome, Meinolf 0224 1650-30
7 Krewett, Fabian 0508 1804-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Letmathe 2 — VKZ: 63209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Jakubik, Hartwig 0094 2042-64 15 Heeke, Guido 0079 1857-114
10 Pieczka, Reiner 0201 1948-94 16 Atasoy, Tarik 1035 1751-86
11 Haude, Rüdiger 0206 1988-23 2001 Krüger, Thomas 0087 1928-91
12 Kalnik, Heinrich 0141 1945-81 2002 Demin, Wladimir 0186 1731-148
13 Tomiczny, Darius 0254 1970-86 2003 Henke, Walter 0204 1785-36
14 Schaar, Axel 0026 1852-126 2004 Schmidt, Jakob 1032 1513-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 — VKZ: 63217

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 von Bargen, Lukas 1092 2097-62 7 Herröder, Peter 0055 1646-114
2 Kotainy, Gregor 1047 1887-44 8 Gieseler, Felix 1080 1677-10
3 Alberts, Kai 0011 1847-101 1001 Wurm, Martin 0060 1819-74
4 Zocher, Peter 1079 1743-5 1002 Salewski, Niko 1089 1668-2
5 Gebhardt, Horst 1065 1739-8 1003 Heiderich, Udo 1086 1647-57
6 Eisenburger, Ulrich 0029 1653-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Lüdenscheid 1 — VKZ: 63503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Larisch, Rolf 0026 2108-72 6 Hellwig, Jamel 0018 1863-82
2 Denger, Philipp 0103 1944-114 7 Scherbanev, Ivan 0033 1851-25
3 Windfuhr, Thomas 0046 1871-260 8 Arens, Janik 0001 1713-64
4 Nikolik, Milorad 0134 1886-27 1001 Heesemann, Michael 0015 1621-134
5 Hermaneck, Helmut 0117 1852-185 1002 Wackert, Dennis 0085 1497-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Neuenrade 1 — VKZ: 63505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Storch, Mary Ann 0175 1951-130 10 Olszewski, Peter 0151 1649-160
2 Lanaras, Vasileios 0168 2000-116 11 Vedder, Raimund 0084 1758-61
3 Lanaras, Dimitrios 0170 1897-117 12 Ruda, Peter 0152 1466-102
4 Bialas, Rainer 0036 1867-225 13 Heyer, Michael 0016 1518-151
5 Schulte, Rolf 0029 1850-226 14 Cordes, Elmar 0005 1373-150
6 Cordes, Walter 0006 1826-344 15 Cremer-Schulte, Matthias 1007 1404-39
7 Schulze, Hans-Peter 0077 1756-162 16 Apostolidis, Hristos 0157 1317-50
8 Schulte, Florian 1005 1671-77 17 Cordes, Eike-Stefan 1006 1173-25
9 Midderhoff, Christian 0117 1734-143

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Meschede 1 — VKZ: 63404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Senff, Martin 1037 2451-114 7 Kampert, Andreas 0187 1788-75
2 Gutheil, Heinrich 1064 2030-107 8 Franzes, Martin 0034 1775-79
3 Sauerwald, Thomas 1068 2170-85 1001 Senff, Dieter 0204 1661-102
4 Dyballa, Gerhard 1057 1864-129 1002 Sendler, Arnold 0207 1728-60
5 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit 0217 1935-58 1003 Gawron, Christian 1072 1656-17
6 Trojan, Leszek 0238 1840-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Ardeyhöhe 1 — VKZ: 63201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dyker, Gerald 0001 1937-25 6 Hetzel, Mario 0012 1872-25
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas 0003 1957-30 7 Blinov, Victor 0013 1846-6
3 Hoppe, Udo 0005 1752-159 8 Boeck, Matthias 0014 1761-28
4 Wink, Matthias 0022 1657-15 1001 Deinert, Wolfgang 0004 1698-272
5 Hetzel, Jan-Patrick 0021 1757-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Ruhrspringer 2 — VKZ: 63418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schwentker, Michael 0050 1952-23 15 Henke, Thomas 1017 1569-79
10 Brüser, Stefan 0014 1701-41 16 Müller, Dietmar 0061 1583-76
11 Brunner, Simon 0007 1897-51 2001 Voß, Simon 0056 1610-48
12 Langes, Thomas 0004 1731-79 2002 Schwentker, Benjamin 1048 1460-14
13 Feldhaus, Thomas 1040 1643-84 2003 Voß, Oliver 1047 1466-36
14 Bekman, Fjodor 1059

nach oben