SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SV Menden 1

1 Trippe, Robin — DWZ: 1945-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Spiekermann, Stefan — DWZ: 1975-108 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2015-108 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1957-30 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 2190-106 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 2074-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1701-41 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Schüttrich, Peter — DWZ: 1907-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Spiekermann, Michael — DWZ: 2024-117 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1829-141 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1749-160 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1875-165 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1741-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1861-54 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1948-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1847-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Mertin, Theodor — DWZ: 2065-63 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1843-78 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Hetzel, Jan SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1778-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1934-50 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1869-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1731-79 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1988-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1743-5 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Dröttboom, Tobias — DWZ: 1849-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1775-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1884-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1855-217 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1672-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Feldhaus, Tom SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1641-88 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1945-81 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1739-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Krewett, Fabian — DWZ: 1804-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1846-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1939-76 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1596-69 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1559-77 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1970-86 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1653-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Scholz, Sebastian — DWZ: 1696-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1702-29 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1840-127 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1646-114 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1001 Stäbler, Dennis — DWZ: 1764-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Pieper, Burkhard — DWZ: 1833-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Winden, Horst SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1696-275 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1786-211 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1613-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1610-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1681-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1766-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1003 Scholz, Christoph — DWZ: 1506-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dickel, Hans SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1413-127 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1654-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1718-149 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1004 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Röllecke, Jannis SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1290-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2; DWZ: 1773-38 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1488-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1005 Blome, Meinolf — DWZ: 1650-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Heinicke, Frank — DWZ: 1398-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Xudagulyan, Xoren SV Herdringen 1; DWZ: 1597-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2004 Völlmecke, Markus — DWZ: 1378-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1535-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Dransfeld, Olaf — DWZ: 1828-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reips, Arno SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1575-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1