SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord

SF Neuenrade 1

1 Storch, Mary Ann — DWZ: 1951-130 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: - -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Lanaras, Vasileios — DWZ: 2000-116 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1948-94 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1887-44 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 2108-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1701-41 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1937-25 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lanaras, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1897-117 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1988-23 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1900-261 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1861-54 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 2015-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1957-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bialas, Rainer — DWZ: 1879-226 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Nikolik, Milorad SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1886-27 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1731-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1829-141 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1749-160 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Schulte, Rolf — DWZ: 1850-228 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1945-81 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1847-101 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1852-185 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Feldhaus, Tom SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1641-88 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1840-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Hetzel, Jan SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1778-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Cordes, Walter — DWZ: 1849-348 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1840-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1739-8 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1851-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1569-79 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1843-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1884-26 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Schulze, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1756-162 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1856-115 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1653-39 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1716-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1559-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1775-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1846-6 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Schulte, Florian — DWZ: 1646-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1681-89 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 5
7 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1610-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1702-29 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Midderhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1726-144 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1718-149 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1646-114 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1; DWZ: 1497-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Schwentker, Benjamin SV Ruhrspringer 2; DWZ: 1460-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1; DWZ: 1696-275 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
10 Olszewski, Peter — DWZ: 1656-162 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2; DWZ: 1581-31 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1766-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 1; DWZ: 1656-17 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Vedder, Raimund — DWZ: 1758-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Ruda, Peter — DWZ: 1471-103 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Salewski, Niko SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1; DWZ: 1731-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Heyer, Michael — DWZ: 1518-151 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Cordes, Elmar — DWZ: 1356-151 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Cremer-Schulte, Matthias — DWZ: 1404-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Apostolidis, Hristos — DWZ: 1317-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Cordes, Eike-Stefan — DWZ: 1173-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )