SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse - Gruppe Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mertin, Theodor SV Menden 1 2065-63 6,5 7 93
2 von Bargen, Lukas SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 2097-62 6,0 7 86
3 Brunner, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2 1897-51 5,5 7 79
4 Blinov, Victor SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1846-6 5,0 6 83
5 Deinert, Wolfgang SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1698-272 5,0 7 71
6 Atasoy, Tarik SV Letmathe 2 1751-86 5,0 7 71
7 Schaar, Axel SV Letmathe 2 1852-126 5,0 7 71
8 Hellwig, Jamel SG Lüdenscheid 1 1863-82 4,5 5 90
9 Wichmann, Frank SVG Plettenberg 2 1864-213 4,5 5 90
10 Krämer, Roland SVG Plettenberg 2 1728-35 4,5 6 75
11 Demin, Wladimir SV Letmathe 2 1731-148 4,5 6 75
12 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 2 1804-91 4,5 6 75
13 Trojan, Leszek SV Meschede 1 1840-58 4,5 6 75
14 Sendler, Arnold SV Meschede 1 1728-60 4,5 7 64
15 Hetzel, Mario SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1872-25 4,5 7 64
16 Kalnik, Heinrich SV Letmathe 2 1945-81 4,5 7 64
17 Spiekermann, Michael SV Menden 1 2005-115 4,5 7 64
18 Gutheil, Heinrich SV Meschede 1 2030-107 4,5 7 64
19 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 2 1857-114 4,0 5 80
20 Tomiczny, Darius SV Letmathe 2 1970-86 4,0 5 80
21 Gebhardt, Horst SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1739-8 4,0 7 57
22 Krewett, Fabian SV Menden 1 1804-95 4,0 7 57
23 Pieper, Burkhard SV Menden 1 1832-83 4,0 7 57
24 Alberts, Kai SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1847-101 4,0 7 57
25 Schulze-Pillot, Thomas SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1957-30 4,0 7 57
26 Krusel, Daniel SV Herdringen 1 2076-59 4,0 7 57
27 Larisch, Rolf SG Lüdenscheid 1 2108-72 4,0 7 57
28 Kümpel, Lutz SV Herdringen 1 1666-73 3,5 6 58
29 Gieseler, Felix SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1677-10 3,5 6 58
30 Midderhoff, Christian SF Neuenrade 1 1734-143 3,5 6 58
31 Schulte, Rolf SF Neuenrade 1 1850-226 3,5 6 58
32 Voß, Simon SV Ruhrspringer 2 1610-48 3,5 7 50
33 Franzes, Martin SV Meschede 1 1775-79 3,5 7 50
34 Nikolik, Milorad SG Lüdenscheid 1 1886-27 3,5 7 50
35 Haude, Rüdiger SV Letmathe 2 1988-23 3,5 7 50
36 Scherbanev, Ivan SG Lüdenscheid 1 1851-25 3,0 4 75
37 Heesemann, Michael SG Lüdenscheid 1 1621-134 3,0 5 60
38 Schulte, Florian SF Neuenrade 1 1671-77 3,0 5 60
39 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 2 1788-208 3,0 5 60
40 Hermaneck, Helmut SG Lüdenscheid 1 1852-185 3,0 5 60
41 Lanaras, Vasileios SF Neuenrade 1 2000-116 3,0 5 60
42 Zocher, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1743-5 3,0 6 50
43 Boeck, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1761-28 3,0 6 50
44 Kotainy, Gregor SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1887-44 3,0 6 50
45 Spiekermann, Stefan SV Menden 1 1975-108 3,0 6 50
46 Spiegel, Johannes SV Herdringen 1 1868-51 3,0 7 43
47 Windfuhr, Thomas SG Lüdenscheid 1 1871-260 3,0 7 43
48 Pieczka, Reiner SV Letmathe 2 1948-94 3,0 7 43
49 Bialas, Rainer SF Neuenrade 1 1867-225 2,5 4 63
50 Warmbier, Jörg SVG Plettenberg 2 1939-76 2,5 4 63
51 Scholz, Christoph SV Menden 1 1534-16 2,5 5 50
52 Arens, Janik SG Lüdenscheid 1 1713-64 2,5 5 50
53 Lanaras, Dimitrios SF Neuenrade 1 1897-117 2,5 5 50
54 Schulze, Hans-Peter SF Neuenrade 1 1756-162 2,5 6 42
55 Kampert, Andreas SV Meschede 1 1788-75 2,5 6 42
56 Terhorst, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1 1613-70 2,5 7 36
57 Herröder, Peter SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1646-114 2,5 7 36
58 Kusche, Maximilian SV Herdringen 1 1732-40 2,5 7 36
59 Hetzel, Jan SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1757-23 2,5 7 36
60 Dröttboom, Tobias SV Menden 1 1849-71 2,5 7 36
61 Salewski, Niko SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 - 2,0 2 100
62 Weber, Constanze SV Ruhrspringer 2 1600-66 2,0 2 100
63 Becker, Robin SV Meschede 1 1901-55 2,0 2 100
64 Oswald, Hans-Joachim SVG Plettenberg 2 2190-106 2,0 3 67
65 Gawron, Christian SV Meschede 1 1656-17 2,0 4 50
66 Denger, Philipp SG Lüdenscheid 1 1944-114 2,0 5 40
67 Cordes, Walter SF Neuenrade 1 1826-344 2,0 6 33
68 Dyker, Gerald SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1937-25 2,0 6 33
69 Senff, Dieter SV Meschede 1 1661-102 2,0 7 29
70 Otto, Matthias SV Herdringen 1 1663-66 1,5 2 75
71 Meschede, Thorsten Gerrit SV Meschede 1 1935-58 1,5 2 75
72 Czerwinski, Heinz-Jürgen SV Menden 1 1621-44 1,5 3 50
73 Scholz, Sebastian SV Menden 1 1696-59 1,5 4 38
74 Emming, Alice SV Herdringen 1 1596-69 1,5 5 30
75 Langes, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1731-79 1,5 5 30
76 Müller, Dietmar SV Ruhrspringer 2 1583-76 1,5 6 25
77 Tiller, Moritz SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1475-23 1,0 1 100
78 Hätty, Heinz SV Ruhrspringer 2 1568-58 1,0 1 100
79 Hoffmann, Patrick SV Meschede 1 1628-54 1,0 1 100
80 Dransfeld, Olaf SV Menden 1 1822-52 1,0 1 100
81 Richardt, Mike SVG Plettenberg 2 1994-92 1,0 1 100
82 Matzke, Sandor SV Ruhrspringer 2 1463-72 1,0 2 50
83 Dajthe, Artem SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1535-23 1,0 2 50
84 Wolf, Viktor SVG Plettenberg 2 1547-50 1,0 2 50
85 Korte, Andreas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1654-23 1,0 2 50
86 Schmidt, Jakob SV Letmathe 2 1513-28 1,0 3 33
87 Olszewski, Peter SF Neuenrade 1 1649-160 1,0 3 33
88 Neumann, Bernd SVG Plettenberg 2 1683-75 1,0 3 33
89 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 2 1934-50 1,0 4 25
90 Wackert, Dennis SG Lüdenscheid 1 1497-86 1,0 5 20
91 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 2 1875-165 1,0 5 20
92 Feldhaus, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1643-84 1,0 6 17
93 Eisenburger, Ulrich SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1 1653-39 1,0 6 17
94 Hoppe, Udo SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1752-159 1,0 7 14
95 Arnoldi, Ekkehard SVG Plettenberg 2 1344-59 0,5 1 50
96 Heinicke, Frank SV Menden 1 1418-30 0,5 1 50
97 Winden, Horst SV Meschede 1 1514-170 0,5 1 50
98 Rahs, Ratho SVG Plettenberg 2 1571-27 0,5 1 50
99 Xudagulyan, Xoren SV Herdringen 1 1247-8 0,5 2 25
100 Skapski, Miroslaw SVG Plettenberg 2 1440-167 0,5 2 25
101 Dyballa, Gerhard SV Meschede 1 1825-130 0,5 4 13
102 Voß, Oliver SV Ruhrspringer 2 1466-36 0,5 5 10
103 Henke, Thomas SV Ruhrspringer 2 1569-79 0,5 6 8
104 Brüser, Stefan SV Ruhrspringer 2 1701-41 0,5 6 8
105 Xudagulyan, Arthur SV Herdringen 1 1095-7 0,0 1 0
106 Ottahal, Jürgen SV Herdringen 1 1219-4 0,0 1 0
107 Spiegel, Theodor SV Herdringen 1 1236-11 0,0 1 0
108 Röllecke, Jannis SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1290-16 0,0 1 0
109 Froebus, Michael SV Herdringen 1 1346-36 0,0 1 0
110 Völlmecke, Markus SV Menden 1 1365-41 0,0 1 0
111 Dickel, Hans SV Meschede 1 1370-14 0,0 1 0
112 Kleine, Franz-Josef SV Letmathe 2 1419-58 0,0 1 0
113 Schwentker, Benjamin SV Ruhrspringer 2 1460-14 0,0 1 0
114 Ruda, Peter SF Neuenrade 1 1466-102 0,0 1 0
115 Reips, Arno SV Letmathe 2 1575-3 0,0 1 0
116 Wink, Matthias SV Ardeyhöhe 1 1657-15 0,0 1 0
117 Weiss, Andreas SV Meschede 1 1690-9 0,0 1 0
118 Ganghoff, Frank SG Lüdenscheid 1 1740-21 0,0 1 0
119 Storch, Mary Ann SF Neuenrade 1 1951-130 0,0 1 0
120 Werthschulte, Jakob SV Herdringen 1 1082-12 0,0 2 0
121 von Dissen, Ralf SV Herdringen 1 1368-32 0,0 3 0
122 Heidrich, Detlef SV Herdringen 1 1416-121 0,0 4 0