SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Hellertaler SF 1 — VKZ: 63608

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rahimi, Rahim 0191 2080-84 5 Müller, Sven 0150 1968-92
2 Balzer, Alexander 1002 2037-47 6 Petri, Raphael 0186 1868-86
3 Petri, Wolfgang 0060 1920-215 7 Mellmann, Matthias 0197 1845-106
4 Reiffenrath, Christian 0098 1997-168 8 Hassler, Rolf 0155 1762-247

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 2 — VKZ: 63207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Armoneit, Thomas 0234 1965-49 15 Meinecke, Gerd 0011 1988-88
10 Schwanbeck, Christoph 0292 2004-74 16 Schneider, Lorenz 0105 1683-31
11 Ales Garcia, Manuel 0297 1907-55 2001 Lamek, Dirk 1053 1835-108
12 Lück, Kai 0165 1981-115 2002 Schulte-Bräucker, Horst 1099 1847-134
13 Glatzel, Jonas 1040 2013-67 2003 Wahl, Carsten 0163 1742-44
14 Marchenko, Dimitrij 1094 1860-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Schwerte 1 — VKZ: 63212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vicktor, Christian 0132 1947-71 5 Klug, Wolfgang 1006 1968-93
2 Tawakol, Kai 1001 2028-62 6 Naumann, Klaus 1022 1859-90
3 Zarges, Stephan 0105 1961-135 7 Dürwald, Martin 0159 1976-105
4 Fleischhauer, Thomas 0221 1933-91 8 Borzykin, Ihor 0222 1849-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hemer 1 — VKZ: 63203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cosma, Elena Luminita 0248 2309-31 7 Jagodzinsky, Andreas 0188 2102-142
2 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 0195 2219-100 8 Klüting, Reiner 0267 1854-184
3 Runte, Moritz 0208 2093-70 1001 Trinh, Fabian Dat 0261 1812-39
4 Ionica, Iulia-Ionela 0257 2147-26 1002 Zitzewitz, Roland 0174 1989-97
5 Ciolacu, Alessia-Mihaela 0279 2128-12 1003 Störing, Marc 0114 1917-144
6 Leonard, Timo 0246 2008-68 1004 Mai, Artur 0207 1682-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Kierspe 1 — VKZ: 63317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Irrgang, Stephan 0004 2017-63 6 Werner, Norman 1038 1894-37
2 Rode, Dominik 0047 1909-88 7 Koch, Robin 0129 1764-72
3 Menz, Falk 0120 1892-74 8 Baran, Daniel 1025 1639-52
4 Theunissen, Klaus 0098 1889-87 1001 Ellend, Torsten 0060 1775-70
5 Holler, Dirk 0133 1866-71 1002 Schürmann, Ralf 0140 1799-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Marsberg 1 — VKZ: 63415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tschöpe, Nino 0145 1998-61 5 Zieprecht, Frank 0079 1856-53
2 Tuschen, Frank 0096 1992-37 6 Kies, Wolfgang 1039 1718-106
3 Petz, Stephan 0101 1903-131 7 Hesse, Michael 0026 1747-87
4 Bickmann, Uwe 0139 1742-101 8 Renk, Cornelius 0154 1752-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 1 — VKZ: 63215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Naundorf, Maik 1051 2058-217 6 Klinkmann, Ralf 0012 1892-82
2 Bubolz, Holger 0004 2039-108 7 Weber, Rolf 0027 1879-205
3 Krug, Georg 0039 1909-62 8 Pinnel, Peter 0017 1926-271
4 Kebbekus, Thomas 0038 1974-98 1001 Liley, Uwe 0013 1761-170
5 Bornemann, Michael 0002 2063-116 1002 Kurtz, Michael 1037 1780-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lüttich, Bodo 0303 1979-73 6 Heuser, Gerson 0247 1908-53
2 Kölz, Niklas 0153 1938-78 7 Maczkowiak, Thomas 0259 1845-168
3 Browning, Rebecca 0321 1927-99 8 Rieger, Mario 0257 1746-116
4 Schmidt, Volker 0254 1942-194 1001 Ertelt, Pornchai 0244 1677-74
5 Kämper, Ralph 0251 1932-145 1002 Wollenweber, Frank 0297 1805-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 — VKZ: 63405

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rittmeier, Bernhard 0022 2236-201 12 Genster, Dirk 0160 1942-91
2 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan 0149 2079-72 13 Liedtke, Thomas 0009 1809-85
3 Becker, André 0137 2162-89 14 Schnettler, Peter 0011 1730-41
4 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang 0154 2019-84 15 Liese, Thorsten 0049 1638-62
5 Hollmann, Bert 0146 1890-108 16 Riepe, Konrad 0006
6 Hoppe, Dirk 0147 1901-143 17 Thanabalasingam, Anoja 0138 1333-29
7 Spiekermann, Uwe 0021 1854-82 18 Lira, Francis-Anthony 0150 1032-3
8 Schubert, Gerhard 0023 1888-243 19 Gil Kramer, Aram 0157
9 Bartel, Armin 0116 1909-58 20 Kramer, Claudia 0156
10 Weber, André 0108 1849-92 21 Weller, Mike 0152 739-3
11 Gerstmayr, Christoph 0155 22 Schrewe, Linus 0158

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Ruhrspringer 1 — VKZ: 63418

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dassel, Ulrich 0049 2013-128 6 Werthmann, Dietmar 0032 1793-57
2 Mohrmann, Thomas 1012 1870-57 7 Mischlack, Marten Richard 1044 1778-12
3 Weyrauch, Erich 1035 1947-220 8 Werthmann, Niklas 1022 1893-39
4 Badke, Sven 0042 1889-48 1001 Kleine, Martin 0024 1780-69
5 Steinhage, Frank 0040 1835-123 1002 Bräutigam, Walter 1024 1757-62

nach oben