SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Freibauer Hünxe 1 — VKZ: 62516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Erich 0189 11 Schoofs, Julian 0191 1099-1
2 Oberhofer, Franz 0184 948-10 12 Held, Gerhard 0021 1233-67
3 ten Huf, Martin 0155 2088-89 13 Bade, Alf-Joachim 0188 1273-27
4 Link, Robert 0145 1953-65 14 Just, Niels 0185 1230-42
5 Amerkamp, Günter 0015 1823-129 15 Kepper, Holger 0187
6 Mitschke, Ulrich 0006 1742-156 16 Mitschke, Thomas 0005 1389-82
7 Kuehn, Reiner 0190 17 Benninghoff, Andre 0017 1534-81
8 Lordick, Ulrich 0003 1613-92 18 Fahnenbruck, Johannes 0109 1567-20
9 Hildebrand, Martin 0174 1230-15 19 Kohlmann, Marvin 0160 1545-53
10 Möllenbeck, Stefan 0051 1453-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Valkyser, Martin 1070 2163-110 7 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1929-74
2 Bohnes, Dieter 0207 2173-80 8 Krebel, Christoph 0183 1883-117
3 Dickmann, Thomas 0058 2011-162 1001 Schilberg, Ingo 1053 1815-61
4 Fleuren, Jan 1056 2074-27 1002 Ramones, Christian 0243 1850-56
5 Braun, Oskar 0277 1936-96 1003 Szczepanski, Krzysztof 0266 1696-81
6 Dimmek, Ulrich 0124 1927-150

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1 — VKZ: 62508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Christoph 1045 2158-69 6 Schröter, Jan 1049 1787-10
2 Gross, Joachim 0107 7 Schrade, Achim 1039 1675-44
3 Wilhelm, Albert 0235 1914-93 8 Siepen, Ralf 1035 1543-81
4 Günner, Carsten 0131 1756-78 1001 Kähnert, Marc 1047 1659-52
5 Thier, Dieter 0239 1651-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ratering, Jona 0233 2118-56 5 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1982-133
2 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2122-82 6 Esser, Jochen 1077 1936-170
3 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2004-225 7 Schubert, Mario 0041 1859-125
4 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 1990-102 8 Schmidt, Konrad 0003 1849-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dinslaken 1 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sielecki, Christof 1011 2361-175 7 Ossig, Rainer 1025 2160-100
2 Tereick, Benjamin 1082 2390-114 8 Strijbos, Maarten 1114 2315-22
3 Welzel, Philipp 1103 2194-76 1001 Sonnenschein, Philipp 1099 2154-54
4 Real, Thibault 1108 1002 Gorny, Michael 1121 2011-50
5 Mundorf, Johannes 1064 2217-129 1003 Bergmans, Dirk 1113 2065-23
6 Borchert, Rene 1093 2209-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: FC Viktoria Alpen 1 — VKZ: 62522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ridder, Thomas 0025 1695-34 9 Küsters, Falco 0011 1431-30
2 Buhren, Wolfgang 0017 1497-76 10 Malmström, Jan Hendrik 0019 1478-21
3 Buhren, Alexander 0021 1463-74 11 Buhl, Maris 0044 1028-15
4 Eichhofer, Luca 0002 1552-29 12 Geiger, Uwe 0054 1199-2
5 Disselen, Harry 0069 1631-2 13 Thorsten, Wirsig 0043 1033-6
6 Buhren, Matthias 0020 1422-38 14 Buhl, Jonatan 0036 1065-19
7 Schrick, Werner 0049 1443-7 15 Römer, Timon 0018 1142-14
8 Küsters, Steffen 0005 1244-31 16 Malmström, Eva 0042 1323-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Moers 1 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tummes, Boris 0187 2200-134 6 Bode, Sven 0423 1760-28
2 Kirchner, Stefan 0355 2038-94 7 Stas, Wolfgang 0397 1785-41
3 Vasiljev, Jurij 0336 1943-349 8 Hanio, Josef 0422
4 Mehring, Torsten 0168 1964-108 1001 Diek, Andreas 0270 2009-70
5 Zettl, Thomas 0220 1916-132

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TV Bruckhausen 1 — VKZ: 62517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gellings, Tim 0126 7 Scholten, Michael 0050 1783-98
2 Lidinsky, Helmut 0115 813-4 8 Uhlenbrock, Steffan 0044 1759-169
3 Uhlenbrock, Edgar 0008 1331-98 9 Kaufung, Christian 0120 1728-85
4 Krause, Wolfgang 0017 1262-136 10 Mink, Sascha 0071 1470-84
5 Kaiser, Daniel 0036 1865-96 11 Schmidt, Reiner 0105 1403-75
6 Witthans, Martin 0123 1777-65 12 Neuhaus, Dirk 0122 1654-30

nach oben