SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Moers 2 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zahn, Richard 0151 2000-270 13 Reiter, Brigitte 0438 1762-150
10 Reiter, Hans-Ernst 0437 1976-160 14 Strohner, Marcel 0453 1697-49
11 Moll, Reinhard 0431 1889-58 15 Bongers, Holger 0045 1764-96
12 Zahn, Fabian 0349 1850-111 16 Rivinius, Otto 0310 1750-140

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tiede, Andreas 0293 1920-36 7 Gudat, Nils 0248 1497-35
2 Peters, Georg 0140 1850-59 8 Oenings, Frank 0238 1516-21
3 Peters, Robert 0123 1799-48 1001 Schürmann, Mike 0142 1442-38
4 Hündgen, Lorenz 0220 1743-43 1002 Fromme, Dirk 0223 1556-23
5 Cebulla, Michael 0258 1625-31 1003 Meyer, Mike 0278 1227-5
6 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1576-44 1004 Oenings, Hendrik 0239 1603-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1 — VKZ: 62508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Christoph 1045 2158-69 6 Schröter, Jan 1049 1787-10
2 Gross, Joachim 0107 1622-5 7 Schrade, Achim 1039 1609-43
3 Wilhelm, Albert 0235 1876-92 8 Siepen, Ralf 1035 1579-77
4 Günner, Carsten 0131 1756-78 1001 Kähnert, Marc 1047 1666-50
5 Thier, Dieter 0239 1651-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wesel 2 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schlette, Marc 0295 2077-101 16 Trost, Matthias 1001 1724-44
10 Rudi, Erwin 0294 1864-76 2001 Wilke, Michael 1078 1717-98
11 Heirich, Manuel 0198 1809-96 2002 Dyllong, Josef 1079 1582-30
12 Vegera, Aleksandr 1091 1769-8 2003 Schumacher, Peter 1101 1489-120
13 Plischke, Berthold 0095 1797-180 2004 Neuhaus, Philipp 0253 1686-61
14 Reichert, Hans-Georg 0206 1865-8 2005 Rama, Avdi 1037 1603-84
15 Müller, Markus 1044 1666-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TV Bruckhausen 1 — VKZ: 62517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gellings, Tim 0126 794-2 7 Scholten, Michael 0050 1783-98
2 Lidinsky, Helmut 0115 813-4 8 Uhlenbrock, Steffan 0044 1759-169
3 Uhlenbrock, Edgar 0008 1331-98 9 Kaufung, Christian 0120 1728-85
4 Krause, Wolfgang 0017 1262-136 10 Mink, Sascha 0071 1470-84
5 Kaiser, Daniel 0036 1865-96 11 Schmidt, Reiner 0105 1403-75
6 Witthans, Martin 0123 1777-65 12 Neuhaus, Dirk 0122 1654-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Freibauer Hünxe 1 — VKZ: 62516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Erich 0189 11 Schoofs, Julian 0191 1099-1
2 Oberhofer, Franz 0184 948-10 12 Held, Gerhard 0021 1233-67
3 ten Huf, Martin 0155 2088-89 13 Bade, Alf-Joachim 0188 1273-27
4 Link, Robert 0145 1953-65 14 Just, Niels 0185 1230-42
5 Amerkamp, Günter 0015 1823-129 15 Kepper, Holger 0187
6 Mitschke, Ulrich 0006 1742-156 16 Mitschke, Thomas 0005 1389-82
7 Kuehn, Reiner 0190 1681-51 17 Benninghoff, Andre 0017 1534-81
8 Lordick, Ulrich 0003 1613-92 18 Fahnenbruck, Johannes 0109 1567-20
9 Hildebrand, Martin 0174 1230-15 19 Kohlmann, Marvin 0160 1545-53
10 Möllenbeck, Stefan 0051 1453-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Wesel 3 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Graf, Michael 0293 1494-27 43 Datta, Fabian Elias 1072
18 Ebbers, Florian 0265 1601-45 44 Görtzen, Heinz 0041 1312-16
19 Becker, Armin 1083 1746-23 45 Mund, Elias 1066 774-2
20 Adler, Moritz 0291 1623-37 46 Angert, Nikolaus 1087
21 Wiens, Harald 1021 1639-60 47 Bermann, Aaron 1057 948-13
22 Schlabes, Arne 1067 1467-10 48 Brajkovic, Ivan 0233 1525-41
23 Putzmann, Alexander 1018 1366-40 49 Hetzel, Felix 1077
24 Stratenwerth, Max 1080 1352-19 50 Gaida, Joshua 1093 821-3
25 Hoffmann, Markus 0193 1262-39 51 Freund, Theodor Christian 1099
26 Höpken, Sarah 0285 1433-30 52 Sünger, Tarik 1098
27 Schleich, Michael 0194 1522-44 53 Wiens, Nicole 1084 800-10
28 Brehme, Helmut 0234 1452-74 54 Hoffmann, Philipp 1089
29 Putzmann, Maximilian 1017 1234-39 55 Christen, Stefan 1042 1698-77
30 Trost, Lukas 1005 1521-47 56 Höpken, Friedhelm 0006
31 Lensing, Lothar 1032 1449-27 57 Hörnemann, Jan 0303 996-8
32 Jancen, Sergej 1102 58 Hörnemann, Thomas 0300
33 Fricke, Rolf 0125 1373-70 59 Rataj, Andrej 0279 1050-23
34 Sträßner, Jakob 1075 1021-10 60 Rauer, Jonas 0273 1096-14
35 Khalil, Zorba 1090 1009-6 61 Schmitt, Martin 0118 1506-85
36 Windoffer, Jakob 1086 62 Wesser, Emil 0040 1342-100
37 Flores, Tristan 1022 1285-13 63 Aksoy, Muhammed Mustafa 1068
38 Hetzel, Moritz 1076 884-5 64 Terfurth, Daniel 1008 884-13
39 Ewert, David 1092 788-3 65 Terhorst, Jonas 1030
40 Wiegand, Felix 1100 66 Terhorst, Nico 1035
41 Kozakowski, Jerzy 1050 1310-23 67 de Ruijter, Luuk 1103 2221-8
42 Czirwon, Karl 1088 1669-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TV Mehrhoog 1 — VKZ: 62519

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Held, Benjamin 1025 1904-71 5 Wenning, Thomas 0082 1738-33
2 Schmidt, Gero 1007 1731-29 6 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig 0089 1585-112
3 Mattern, Volker 0078 1819-39 7 Scholten, Markus 0027 1743-50
4 Drewski, Volker 0004 1679-72 8 Reßing, Detlef 0024 1534-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hanemann, Norbert 0008 1727-93 23 Krause, Marius 1048 1282-22
18 Moritz, Volker 0107 1688-59 24 Mosebach, Josh 1049 1212-31
19 Moser, Rainer 1100 1601-44 3001 Maslowski, Marvin 1004 1301-20
20 Kannenberg, Lukas 1042 1494-30 3002 Höning, Andre 0176 1559-21
21 Remme, Thilo 1036 1441-28 3003 Paulus, Simon 1015 1485-25
22 Olligs, Niko 1028 1439-39 3004 Welbers, Jan 1065 1088-12

nach oben