SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga U20: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Erkelenz 1 — VKZ: 62403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit 0935 1483-49 8 Mertens, Daniel 0960 836-15
2 Esser, Finn 0950 1155-38 9 Topp, Robin 0970
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry 0947 1352-24 10 Lenz, Jannik 0981
4 Biebighäuser, Lukas 0958 986-12 11 Özen, Alperen 0978 754-2
5 Ewert, Kevin 0980 1191-10 12 Ingendorn, Leandro 0982
6 Brosch, Caspar Julian 0965 1071-18 13 Brosch, Jonathan Till 0964 826-4
7 Sadler, Maximilian 0971 800-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Uedemer SC 2 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Demes, Florian 1065 15 Kraatz, Jakob 1094
8 Jacobs, Philipp 1080 903-3 16 van Haag, Julian 1093
9 Schmoker, Phillip Martin 1084 908-6 17 Meischner, Philipp 1086
10 Tilleman, Mika Ivo 1088 957-5 18 Kaniuth, Lukas 1074 766-4
11 Janßen, Robin 1087 927-2 19 Lisiecka, Vanessa 1073 751-8
12 Wülfing, Anton 1091 784-1 20 Pauls, Bastian 1062
13 Brands, Alvin 1092 21 Niemann, Steffen 1090 1442-7
14 Derks, Nils 1089

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schachfüchse Kempen 2 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Hesse, Lucas 1077 1246-47 20 Kroseberg, Jannes 1116
8 Nowak, Julien 1099 21 Hesse, Johannes 1118 968-8
9 Brachmann, Jules 1071 1159-22 22 Dämkes, Lasse 1097
10 Bollow, Niels Fredrik 1093 913-18 23 Montignies, Katharina 1126
11 Hesse, Frederik 1106 1102-22 24 Poeth, Gregor 1026
12 Reck, Timo 1088 25 Friemel, Tim 1137 1565-9
13 Ebus, Dorian 1105 769-2 26 Ehrhard, Leon 1139
14 Yüce, Kaan 1095 771-10 27 Heilmann, Theo 1136 1195-11
15 Montignies, Nodari 1120 877-4 28 Wiench, Noah 1138
16 Hülbusch, Luca 1089 771-1 29 Matt, Leon 1132
17 Gallik, Fabian 1110 30 de la Barre, Til 1133
18 Herx, Timo 1115 31 Kempkens, Mathilda 1135 986-10
19 Kahlen, Insa 1114 747-1 32 Kempkens, Paulina 1134

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arndt, Christian 0212 1193-14 8 Richter, Leon Laurin 0247
2 Wexel, Larissa 0220 857-24 9 Löbel, Jannik 0244
3 Küpper, Julien 0243 1168-7 10 Löbel, Lukas 0245
4 von Kulmiz, Leonhard 0236 1023-10 11 Otten, Silas-Elijas 0246
5 Wirtz, Henning 0227 12 Himmelmann, Julian 0249
6 Aretz, Justin 0239 1010-5 13 Böckly, Tino Oliver 0240
7 Li, Kevin Zexi 0235 14 Hassan, Aland 0248

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1687-33 13 Eckers, Ben 1142 772-2
2 Dörrschuck, Nicklas 1073 14 Sherbekov, Burhan 1182
3 Reyer, Moritz 1099 15 Birth, Samuel 1163
4 Hermes, Sven 1094 16 Asmus, Nico 1155
5 Bahcecioglu, Yanis 1141 762-4 17 Springhart, Maximilian 1180
6 Kosjanski, Michael 1112 18 Schumann, Luca 1179
7 Liu, Simon 1107 19 Zer, Beren 1191
8 Faktorovich, Alexander 1045 20 Schulz, Anastasia 1193
9 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 931-22 21 Hermes, Matz 1124
10 Masa, Cagan 1168 1171-12 22 Wolkowski, Pia 1172
11 Wolkowski, Lukas 1134 23 Schmidt, Jonas 1174
12 Hetterle, Victor 1118

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Turm Kleve 2 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Alhaj, Mahmoud 0438 13 Kassenbeck, Jonah 0440
8 Alhaj, Asmaa 0437 1208-10 14 Kratz, Fabian 1304 1120-9
9 Balli, Melike 0405 15 Tewoort, Anton 0458
10 Israel, Fabian 0443 16 Solovej, Artöm 0469
11 Mars, Robin 0465 17 Solovej, Angelina 0470
12 Schöler, Johannes 0439

nach oben